|
Our Media/Results from Oatlands Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Oatlands InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 21st 2013, 7:35pm
Website:Click here Results by: Commonwealth Timing Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys 5000 Meter Run*
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 3048 Louis Colson Thomas Edison 15:16 4:55/M
2 2 2310 Chase Weaverling Poolesville High School 15:28 4:59/M
3 3 569 David Dorsey Catoctin High School 15:38 5:03/M
4 4 1536 Andrew Milliron Jefferson 15:40 5:03/M
5 5 1726 Andrew Hunter Loudoun Valley 15:45 5:05/M
6 6 1132 Mackenzie Haight George C. Marshall 15:52 5:07/M
7 7 3409 Haileye Demsie Washington-Lee High School 15:55 5:08/M
8 8 2198 John Stoney Oakton 15:56 5:08/M
9 9 706 Ryan McGorty Chantilly 15:57 5:09/M
10 10 1361 Ben Freed Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo 16:01 5:10/M
11 11 187 Haben Zemichael Battlefield 16:07 5:12/M
12 12 570 Kevin Dorsey Catoctin High School 16:08 5:12/M
13 13 701 Dakota Lange Chantilly 16:09 5:13/M
14 14 2971 Brady Guertin Stone Bridge 16:09 5:13/M
15 15 171 Ryan Miller Battlefield 16:12 5:14/M
16 16 64 Ryan Thomas Albemarle 16:13 5:14/M
17 17 1532 Jackson Jacobs Jefferson 16:17 5:15/M
18 18 2266 Nick Bussian Patriot High School 16:17 5:15/M
19 19 186 Justin Wilkens Battlefield 16:18 5:15/M
20 20 3184 John Dooney Tuscarora High School (Va) 16:18 5:15/M
21 21 1953 Tyler Cox-Philyaw Millbrook 16:22 5:17/M
22 22 40 Zach Gentry Albemarle 16:23 5:17/M
23 23 3354 Evan Woods Walt Whitman High School 16:25 5:18/M
24 24 2346 Matt Celsa Potomac Falls 16:25 5:18/M
25 25 2814 Andrew Mccool South Lakes 16:28 5:19/M
26 26 1243 Griffin Colaizzi Georgetown Day School 16:29 5:19/M
27 27 864 Trent Lancaster Dominion 16:30 5:19/M
28 28 414 Ryan Hughes Briar Woods 16:30 5:19/M
29 29 3593 David Fitzgerald Winston Churchill High School 16:31 5:20/M
30 30 166 Aaron Hill Battlefield 16:34 5:21/M
31 31 1369 Louis Levine Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo 16:35 5:21/M
32 32 2459 Adam Jung Richard Montgomery High School 16:36 5:21/M
33 (< 5) 2932 Tommy Reese St. John's College High School 16:36 5:21/M
34 33 2172 David Atkinson Oakton 16:37 5:22/M
35 34 3494 Johnny Pace Westfield 16:38 5:22/M
36 35 495 Ethan Newland Broad Run 16:38 5:22/M
37 36 2293 Josh Small Patriot High School 16:40 5:23/M
38 37 2281 Brendan Lavell Patriot High School 16:41 5:23/M
39 38 3346 Alex Roederer Walt Whitman High School 16:41 5:23/M
40 39 1505 Luke Farinholt James Wood High School 16:41 5:23/M
41 40 3029 Anteneh Girma T.C. Williams High School 16:42 5:23/M
42 41 2964 Tyler Brodie Stone Bridge 16:42 5:23/M
43 (< 5) 1613 Danny Collins Liberty (Bealeton) High School 16:42 5:23/M
44 42 2556 Biruk Amare Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 16:43 5:24/M
45 43 1963 Alec Schrank Millbrook 16:44 5:24/M
46 44 1057 Tyler Lichtenberg Freedom (South Riding) 16:45 5:24/M
47 45 1544 Rhett Zillinger Jefferson 16:46 5:25/M
48 46 2450 Stephen Alexander Richard Montgomery High School 16:47 5:25/M
49 47 3251 Troy Shuman Urbana High School 16:47 5:25/M
50 48 314 josh Speier Bishop O'Connell 16:48 5:25/M
51 49 3794 Sam Boardman Georgetown Day School 16:48 5:25/M
52 50 703 Peter Malander Chantilly 16:49 5:25/M
53 51 3424 Christopher Mutty Washington-Lee High School 16:49 5:25/M
54 (< 5) 2762 Alec Jones South County High School 16:51 5:26/M
55 52 1244 Tristan Colaizzi Georgetown Day School 16:51 5:26/M
56 53 3050 Jeffrey Gibson Thomas Edison 16:52 5:26/M
57 54 2069 Zachary Batt North Stafford 16:53 5:27/M
58 55 3632 Kyle Hetrick Woodbridge 16:53 5:27/M
59 56 2294 Ryan Small Patriot High School 16:54 5:27/M
60 57 1914 Brandon Folio Middletown High School 16:55 5:27/M
61 58 3100 James Simon Thomas Jefferson S&T 16:55 5:27/M
62 59 3492 Nick O'Connell Westfield 16:57 5:28/M
63 60 516 Robert Walker Brooke Point 16:57 5:28/M
64 61 695 Adam Huff Chantilly 16:58 5:28/M
65 62 2309 William Stamm Poolesville High School 16:58 5:28/M
66 63 3249 Garrett Santis Urbana High School 16:59 5:29/M
67 64 3202 Jarred Silverman Tuscarora High School (Va) 17:00 5:29/M
68 65 35 Jakob Brooks Albemarle 17:01 5:29/M
69 66 2269 Andrew Derstine Patriot High School 17:01 5:29/M
70 67 690 Evan Compton Chantilly 17:01 5:29/M
71 68 360 Sean Snyder Boonsboro High School 17:02 5:30/M
72 69 2511 Bruce Garth Riverbend High School 17:03 5:30/M
73 70 1256 Aidan Pillard Georgetown Day School 17:04 5:30/M
74 71 2803 Nicholas Deatley South Lakes 17:04 5:30/M
75 72 172 Cameron Mims Battlefield 17:05 5:31/M
76 73 1376 Logan Staley Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo 17:07 5:31/M
77 74 867 Stephen Maclean Dominion 17:08 5:32/M
78 75 469 Dane Boegner Broad Run 17:09 5:32/M
79 76 117 Dylan Richeson Atlee 17:09 5:32/M
80 77 2190 Matthew Mckew Oakton 17:10 5:32/M
81 78 2975 Andrew Matson Stone Bridge 17:11 5:33/M
82 79 2467 Emmanuel Porquin Richard Montgomery High School 17:11 5:33/M
83 80 3680 Josh Cromwell Woodgrove 17:11 5:33/M
84 81 3083 Christopher Blagg Thomas Jefferson S&T 17:11 5:33/M
85 82 2976 Jackson Morton Stone Bridge 17:11 5:33/M
86 83 48 Thomas jackson Albemarle 17:12 5:33/M
87 84 3080 Zartosht Ahlers Thomas Jefferson S&T 17:13 5:33/M
88 85 572 Zach Gascho Catoctin High School 17:14 5:34/M
89 86 2185 Isamu Hosokawa Oakton 17:14 5:34/M
90 87 1058 David Lieberman Freedom (South Riding) 17:14 5:34/M
91 88 508 Michael Knaus Brooke Point 17:14 5:34/M
92 89 1949 Nathan Burgreen Millbrook 17:15 5:34/M
93 90 1131 Alexander Haight George C. Marshall 17:15 5:34/M
94 91 699 Miraj Khan Chantilly 17:16 5:34/M
95 92 1377 Thomas Trott Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo 17:18 5:35/M
96 93 1960 Israel Lockhart Millbrook 17:18 5:35/M
97 94 3047 Kyle Brown Thomas Edison 17:20 5:35/M
98 95 49 Dave Kwiatkowski Albemarle 17:20 5:35/M
99 96 1946 Max Bader Millbrook 17:22 5:36/M
100 97 3420 Bryan Meade Washington-Lee High School 17:23 5:36/M
101 98 2187 Simon Iyob Oakton 17:23 5:36/M
102 99 2471 Jackson Walker Richard Montgomery High School 17:23 5:36/M
103 100 3426 Patrick Odlum Washington-Lee High School 17:25 5:37/M
104 101 499 Nathan Vigil Broad Run 17:26 5:37/M
105 102 1498 Mark Bohler James Wood High School 17:26 5:37/M
106 103 1072 Brandon Wells Freedom (South Riding) 17:26 5:37/M
107 104 1747 Nolan Tadie Loudoun Valley 17:27 5:38/M
108 105 425 Patrick Schopper Briar Woods 17:28 5:38/M
109 106 512 Brian Olson Brooke Point 17:29 5:38/M
110 107 3529 Bradley Arbaugh Westminster High School 17:30 5:39/M
111 108 1176 Truman Custer George Mason 17:30 5:39/M
112 109 3634 Ashenafi Kidanu Woodbridge 17:31 5:39/M
113 110 658 Neil Schubel Chancellor 17:31 5:39/M
114 111 3438 Matthew Tatum Washington-Lee High School 17:32 5:39/M
115 112 2984 Joe Valle Stone Bridge 17:33 5:40/M
116 113 1120 Maxwell Carpenter George C. Marshall 17:33 5:40/M
117 114 54 Hunter Lund Albemarle 17:34 5:40/M
118 115 2191 Isaac Mills Oakton 17:34 5:40/M
119 116 3784 Keegan McCurry Yorktown 17:35 5:40/M
120 117 2449 Matt Agboola Richard Montgomery High School 17:35 5:40/M
121 118 2111 Andree' Di-reumante Northwood High School 17:37 5:41/M
122 119 2308 Matthew Psaltakis Poolesville High School 17:37 5:41/M
123 120 2555 Nebeyou Ali Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 17:37 5:41/M
124 121 3528 Ben Arbaugh Westminster High School 17:38 5:41/M
125 122 3410 Moussa Dia Washington-Lee High School 17:38 5:41/M
126 123 854 Eric Esposito Dominion 17:39 5:42/M
127 124 1139 Patrick Lynch George C. Marshall 17:39 5:42/M
128 125 159 Eduardo Davila Battlefield 17:40 5:42/M
129 126 718 Christopher Wigle Chantilly 17:41 5:42/M
130 127 3105 Matt Wattendorf Thomas Jefferson S&T 17:41 5:42/M
131 128 361 Otto Solberg Boonsboro High School 17:41 5:42/M
132 129 2978 Michael Perdos Stone Bridge 17:42 5:43/M
133 130 3780 Matthew Lawrence Yorktown 17:42 5:43/M
134 131 2306 Stephen Lang Poolesville High School 17:42 5:43/M
135 132 3769 Jacob Dormuth Yorktown 17:42 5:43/M
136 133 1236 Liam Albrittain Georgetown Day School 17:43 5:43/M
137 134 365 Nick Zielinski Boonsboro High School 17:43 5:43/M
138 135 101 Tre Fields Atlee 17:43 5:43/M
139 136 2668 Ryan Hindle Sherando 17:44 5:43/M
140 137 3471 Kevin Deely Westfield 17:44 5:43/M
141 138 582 Patrick VandercruyssenCatoctin High School 17:45 5:44/M
142 139 1141 Justin Mcfaul George C. Marshall 17:46 5:44/M
143 140 2806 Stephen Galanti South Lakes 17:46 5:44/M
144 141 2711 Brian Cave South Carroll High School 17:46 5:44/M
145 142 2349 John Deker Potomac Falls 17:46 5:44/M
146 143 1367 Nico Johnson Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo 17:46 5:44/M
147 144 2200 Aj Woodhouse Oakton 17:46 5:44/M
148 145 2666 Justin Hammer Sherando 17:47 5:44/M
149 146 2515 Gaven Jelinek Riverbend High School 17:48 5:45/M
150 147 2089 James Mott North Stafford 17:48 5:45/M
151 148 3339 Andrew Murray Walt Whitman High School 17:49 5:45/M
152 149 108 Gabriel Hawkins * Atlee 17:49 5:45/M
153 150 426 Will Smagh Briar Woods 17:49 5:45/M
154 (< 5) 2924 Luke Garrett St. John's College High School 17:50 5:45/M
155 151 3022 Nick Brown T.C. Williams High School 17:50 5:45/M
156 152 1305 Junda Yu Georgetown Preparatory School 17:52 5:46/M
157 153 3596 Jacob Grant Winston Churchill High School 17:52 5:46/M
158 154 3102 Chandan Singh Thomas Jefferson S&T 17:53 5:46/M
159 155 2288 Logan Ray Patriot High School 17:53 5:46/M
160 156 3334 Amir Khaghani Walt Whitman High School 17:53 5:46/M
161 157 1961 Cal Lockley Millbrook 17:53 5:46/M
162 158 422 Ryan Rospond Briar Woods 17:54 5:46/M
163 159 3468 Tim Boyles Westfield 17:54 5:46/M
164 160 1116 Brendan Baker George C. Marshall 17:54 5:46/M
165 161 2083 Sean Groves North Stafford 17:55 5:47/M
166 162 3328 Ben Gersch Walt Whitman High School 17:55 5:47/M
167 163 2352 Chris Galloway Potomac Falls 17:55 5:47/M
168 164 154 Corey Arnet Battlefield 17:55 5:47/M
169 165 3706 Grady Workman Woodgrove 17:55 5:47/M
170 166 2678 Thomas Powars Sherando 17:55 5:47/M
171 167 2709 Justin Buck South Carroll High School 17:56 5:47/M
172 168 1363 Ryan Galligan Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo 17:57 5:47/M
173 169 476 Thomas Corley Broad Run 17:58 5:48/M
174 170 3699 Aedan Pettit Woodgrove 17:58 5:48/M
175 171 2356 Michael Johnson Potomac Falls 17:59 5:48/M
176 172 3085 Andreas Butler Thomas Jefferson S&T 17:59 5:48/M
177 173 848 Micah Coffman Dominion 18:00 5:48/M
178 174 102 Chad Foltz * Atlee 18:00 5:48/M
179 175 3203 Clayton Smith Tuscarora High School (Va) 18:00 5:48/M
180 176 2358 Andrew Lathrop Potomac Falls 18:00 5:48/M
181 177 1685 Bradley Zartman Loudoun County 18:00 5:48/M
182 178 1604 Connery Ryon Kettle Run 18:00 5:48/M
183 179 2368 Kevin Ryan Potomac Falls 18:00 5:48/M
184 180 2815 Sean Miller South Lakes 18:01 5:49/M
185 181 1004 Jacob Slife Frederick High School 18:02 5:49/M
186 182 1593 Dylan Cooke Kettle Run 18:03 5:49/M
187 183 3701 Josh Siegel Woodgrove 18:04 5:50/M
188 184 2466 Delick Mutabazi Richard Montgomery High School 18:04 5:50/M
189 185 1531 Colin Hayes Jefferson 18:05 5:50/M
190 186 3630 Jonah Clark Woodbridge 18:06 5:50/M
191 187 3638 Avi Montanez Woodbridge 18:06 5:50/M
192 188 3544 Jesse Parsons Westminster High School 18:07 5:51/M
193 189 3238 Nicholas Danner Urbana High School 18:08 5:51/M
194 190 2681 Thomas Shea Sherando 18:09 5:51/M
195 191 1729 Cade Kiely Loudoun Valley 18:09 5:51/M
196 192 306 Marty Knauf Bishop O'Connell 18:10 5:52/M
197 193 3622 Albert Meza Woodbridge 18:11 5:52/M
198 194 3093 Luke Kuprenas Thomas Jefferson S&T 18:11 5:52/M
199 195 3028 Eric Folkerts T.C. Williams High School 18:12 5:52/M
200 196 3497 Marshall Pittman Westfield 18:12 5:52/M
201 197 2968 Jon Emch Stone Bridge 18:12 5:52/M
202 198 363 Brandon Turnbaugh Boonsboro High School 18:12 5:52/M
203 199 874 Tyler Ryan Dominion 18:13 5:53/M
204 200 3414 James Gusmer Washington-Lee High School 18:13 5:53/M
205 201 3605 Jacob Smith Winston Churchill High School 18:13 5:53/M
206 202 1658 David Clark Loudoun County 18:14 5:53/M
207 203 507 Matt Garlington Brooke Point 18:14 5:53/M
208 204 3338 Tj Mcphaul Walt Whitman High School 18:15 5:53/M
209 205 994 Mitchell Kavanaugh Frederick High School 18:15 5:53/M
210 206 3348 William Ryba Walt Whitman High School 18:15 5:53/M
211 207 2071 Riley Bryant North Stafford 18:15 5:53/M
212 208 3023 Grant Chamberlain T.C. Williams High School 18:16 5:54/M
213 209 576 Eric Myers Catoctin High School 18:17 5:54/M
214 210 2270 Tyler Estrada Patriot High School 18:17 5:54/M
215 211 3233 Julian Bandini Urbana High School 18:19 5:55/M
216 212 1193 John Marshall George Mason 18:19 5:55/M
217 213 1816 Dario Armstrong Massaponax 18:20 5:55/M
218 214 1191 Jackson Jost George Mason 18:20 5:55/M
219 215 2717 John King South Carroll High School 18:20 5:55/M
220 216 1006 Tristan Strickland Frederick High School 18:21 5:55/M
221 217 1175 Preston Custer George Mason 18:21 5:55/M
222 218 419 Matthew Pompilio Briar Woods 18:22 5:55/M
223 219 3493 Patrick Owens Westfield 18:22 5:55/M
224 220 1928 Evan Wilson Middletown High School 18:22 5:55/M
225 221 1676 Jack Perales Loudoun County 18:22 5:55/M
226 222 2820 Michael Uhrig South Lakes 18:23 5:56/M
227 223 490 Thomas Klock Broad Run 18:24 5:56/M
228 224 3239 Jaydn Eakins Urbana High School 18:24 5:56/M
229 225 3679 Kyle Corrado Woodgrove 18:24 5:56/M
230 226 2359 Brandon Lathrop Potomac Falls 18:25 5:56/M
231 227 852 Conor Crotty Dominion 18:25 5:56/M
232 228 2126 Chris Stubbs Northwood High School 18:25 5:56/M
233 229 2121 Magnus Nuako Northwood High School 18:26 5:57/M
234 230 1179 David Drawbaugh George Mason 18:26 5:57/M
235 231 1865 Korey Blodgett McLean 18:26 5:57/M
236 232 1882 David Russell McLean 18:27 5:57/M
237 233 402 Thomas Crane Briar Woods 18:27 5:57/M
238 234 1866 Matthew Burke McLean 18:28 5:57/M
239 235 2561 Michael Dunning Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 18:28 5:57/M
240 236 2817 Luis Rivas South Lakes 18:28 5:57/M
241 237 3686 Devin Geier Woodgrove 18:29 5:58/M
242 238 1290 Alex Morton Georgetown Preparatory School 18:29 5:58/M
243 239 3235 Kevin Cory Urbana High School 18:29 5:58/M
244 240 2850 Caleb Patton Southern (Aa) High School 18:30 5:58/M
245 241 3783 Joseph Martin Yorktown 18:30 5:58/M
246 242 503 Joshua Burdsal Brooke Point 18:30 5:58/M
247 243 1291 Patrick Mullery Georgetown Preparatory School 18:30 5:58/M
248 244 868 Calvin Miller Dominion 18:31 5:58/M
249 245 3604 Jason Shefferman Winston Churchill High School 18:31 5:58/M
250 246 1063 Andrew Peretin Freedom (South Riding) 18:31 5:58/M
251 247 2215 Logan Hager Patrick Henry (Ashland) 18:31 5:58/M
252 248 1770 Zuhayr Shaikh Manassas Park 18:32 5:59/M
253 249 1722 Ethan Gallagher Loudoun Valley 18:33 5:59/M
254 250 483 Colm Gallagher Broad Run 18:33 5:59/M
255 251 2512 Vincent Griffin Riverbend High School 18:33 5:59/M
256 252 2457 Samad Iqbal Richard Montgomery High School 18:34 5:59/M
257 253 1370 Alex Mahlandt Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo 18:34 5:59/M
258 254 2530 Luke Sidle Riverbend High School 18:34 5:59/M
259 255 3185 Keith Dosik Tuscarora High School (Va) 18:34 5:59/M
260 256 335 Michael Bair Boonsboro High School 18:36 6:00/M
261 257 2505 Andrew Brown Riverbend High School 18:36 6:00/M
262 258 1680 Bryan Rombach Loudoun County 18:37 6:00/M
263 (< 5) 2931 Christian Redmond St. John's College High School 18:37 6:00/M
264 259 1603 Stephen Rhodes Kettle Run 18:37 6:00/M
265 260 3673 Stephen Bath Woodgrove 18:38 6:01/M
266 261 348 Randy Lohman Boonsboro High School 18:38 6:01/M
267 262 1878 Nick Malhotra McLean 18:38 6:01/M
268 263 2804 Mitchell Drier South Lakes 18:39 6:01/M
269 264 2109 Michael Abebe Northwood High School 18:39 6:01/M
270 265 3609 Arturo Woodward-MontesWinston Churchill High School 18:40 6:01/M
271 266 1541 Dylan Stamper Jefferson 18:40 6:01/M
272 267 1840 Zach Rivers Massaponax 18:41 6:02/M
273 268 2084 Brody Guthrie North Stafford 18:41 6:02/M
274 269 336 Ethan Connelly Boonsboro High School 18:41 6:02/M
275 270 1927 Reese Whitesell Middletown High School 18:41 6:02/M
276 271 3035 Brendan Kerwin T.C. Williams High School 18:42 6:02/M
277 272 2562 William Escobar Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 18:42 6:02/M
278 273 3601 Zachary Lippman Winston Churchill High School 18:42 6:02/M
279 274 3044 Benjamin Thomas T.C. Williams High School 18:43 6:02/M
280 275 3637 Kyle Misencik Woodbridge 18:43 6:02/M
281 276 2664 Brendan Dougherty Sherando 18:43 6:02/M
282 277 1009 Ben van Bloem Frederick High School 18:44 6:03/M
283 278 3540 Mitch Martin Westminster High School 18:44 6:03/M
284 279 1767 Kevin Naddoni Manassas Park 18:44 6:03/M
285 280 1292 Connor Nolan Georgetown Preparatory School 18:45 6:03/M
286 281 2305 Elan Guzman Poolesville High School 18:45 6:03/M
287 282 1948 Garrett Bloodworth Millbrook 18:46 6:03/M
288 283 3037 Aaron McKinney T.C. Williams High School 18:47 6:04/M
289 284 515 Bobby Ratway Brooke Point 18:47 6:04/M
290 285 2086 Christian Leigh North Stafford 18:47 6:04/M
291 286 1187 Julian Grippo George Mason 18:48 6:04/M
292 287 2087 Colin Lightfoot North Stafford 18:48 6:04/M
293 288 815 Andrew Wilson Culpeper County 18:48 6:04/M
294 289 1597 Daniel Lafever Kettle Run 18:48 6:04/M
295 290 3603 Cameron Nasseri Winston Churchill High School 18:49 6:04/M
296 291 1506 Max Lindquist James Wood High School 18:49 6:04/M
297 292 1608 Alec Sekelsky Kettle Run 18:50 6:05/M
298 293 42 Gabe Giacalone Albemarle 18:51 6:05/M
299 294 1052 Will Hunt Freedom (South Riding) 18:55 6:06/M
300 295 486 Daniel Hellstrom Broad Run 18:56 6:06/M
301 296 3542 Bradley Moore Westminster High School 18:56 6:06/M
302 297 2663 Nathan Camper Sherando 18:56 6:06/M
303 298 1530 Delmar Hagedorn Jefferson 18:57 6:07/M
304 299 3482 Sean Keane Westfield 18:57 6:07/M
305 300 521 Eric Matzelevich Bullis School 18:58 6:07/M
306 301 3635 Jack McLain Woodbridge 18:59 6:07/M
307 302 2307 Andrew Lent Poolesville High School 18:59 6:07/M
308 303 103 Andrew Franco * Atlee 19:00 6:08/M
309 (< 5) 255 Thomas Mcginley Bishop McNamara High School 19:00 6:08/M
310 304 3539 Nick Lolli Westminster High School 19:00 6:08/M
311 305 3183 Kienan Donnelly Tuscarora High School (Va) 19:02 6:08/M
312 306 3761 Andrew Beam Yorktown 19:03 6:09/M
313 307 652 Aaron Naraine Chancellor 19:03 6:09/M
314 308 1739 Justin Ruiz Loudoun Valley 19:03 6:09/M
315 309 2725 Malcolm Rogers South Carroll High School 19:04 6:09/M
316 310 782 Aaron Austin Culpeper County 19:04 6:09/M
317 311 1254 Noah Kravitz Georgetown Day School 19:04 6:09/M
318 312 813 Nathan Stewart Culpeper County 19:04 6:09/M
319 313 3051 Brennan Goldstein Thomas Edison 19:05 6:09/M
320 314 655 Jalan Perkins Chancellor 19:05 6:09/M
321 315 649 Ryan Longman Chancellor 19:05 6:09/M
322 316 1067 Alexander Schmidt Freedom (South Riding) 19:05 6:09/M
323 317 3534 Cyrus Darrowalla Westminster High School 19:06 6:10/M
324 (< 5) 252 Justin Johnson Bishop McNamara High School 19:06 6:10/M
325 318 1746 Kiran Sweatte Loudoun Valley 19:06 6:10/M
326 319 2304 Dmitri Agnew Poolesville High School 19:06 6:10/M
327 320 1504 Jesse Evans James Wood High School 19:06 6:10/M
328 321 1598 Nathan Moravitz Kettle Run 19:07 6:10/M
329 322 1670 Dylan Livesay Loudoun County 19:08 6:10/M
330 323 408 Will Gorick Briar Woods 19:08 6:10/M
331 324 3767 Samuel Crow Yorktown 19:10 6:11/M
332 325 568 Garrett Buckley Catoctin High School 19:10 6:11/M
333 326 3052 Jack McManus Thomas Edison 19:11 6:11/M
334 327 1797 Evo Pavosevich Maret School 19:13 6:12/M
335 328 3205 Alexander Strathdee Tuscarora High School (Va) 19:14 6:12/M
336 329 1833 Spencer O'Neill Massaponax 19:14 6:12/M
337 330 1884 Jason Sprouls McLean 19:15 6:13/M
338 331 1539 Jonathan Royster Jefferson 19:16 6:13/M
339 332 2843 Garrett Hunt Southern (Aa) High School 19:16 6:13/M
340 333 2842 Tony Fratino Southern (Aa) High School 19:16 6:13/M
341 334 1904 Joey Athey Middletown High School 19:20 6:14/M
342 335 1657 Ryan Chapman Loudoun County 19:23 6:15/M
343 336 1787 Chris Comas Maret School 19:24 6:15/M
344 337 1888 John Wehner McLean 19:25 6:16/M
345 338 2510 Grayson Fusaro Riverbend High School 19:26 6:16/M
346 339 3208 Matthew Trossman Tuscarora High School (Va) 19:28 6:17/M
347 340 2212 Austin Davis Patrick Henry (Ashland) 19:29 6:17/M
348 341 1839 Kyle Richardson Massaponax 19:30 6:17/M
349 342 648 Zach Jewell Chancellor 19:31 6:18/M
350 343 97 Matt Craft Atlee 19:32 6:18/M
351 344 2560 Yishak Desta Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 19:32 6:18/M
352 345 1830 Chris Lohman Massaponax 19:33 6:18/M
353 346 309 Justin Munera Bishop O'Connell 19:35 6:19/M
354 347 1819 Clifford Ellis Massaponax 19:35 6:19/M
355 348 1668 Alex Lanham Loudoun County 19:36 6:19/M
356 349 297 James Castro Bishop O'Connell 19:36 6:19/M
357 350 1202 Paul Sanders George Mason 19:36 6:19/M
358 351 1917 David Kelsey Middletown High School 19:37 6:20/M
359 352 1500 Austin Branham James Wood High School 19:38 6:20/M
360 353 299 Eddie Donnellan Bishop O'Connell 19:39 6:20/M
361 354 3788 Joseph Orttung Yorktown 19:40 6:21/M
362 355 1497 Nick Beauvais James Wood High School 19:41 6:21/M
363 356 2710 Kyle Carter South Carroll High School 19:42 6:21/M
364 357 1122 Ryan E Corkill George C. Marshall 19:42 6:21/M
365 358 792 Luther Gibbs Culpeper County 19:43 6:22/M
366 359 645 Trajon Edmonds Chancellor 19:44 6:22/M
367 360 814 Anthony Verado Culpeper County 19:48 6:23/M
368 361 100 Preston Eddleton * Atlee 19:49 6:24/M
369 362 1822 Bryce Hensen Massaponax 19:51 6:24/M
370 363 783 Stephen Blankenship Culpeper County 19:53 6:25/M
371 364 301 Andrew Elias Bishop O'Connell 19:53 6:25/M
372 365 2728 Donald Shanabarger South Carroll High School 19:54 6:25/M
373 366 661 Tyler Wright Chancellor 19:55 6:25/M
374 367 2837 Jonathan Burgee Southern (Aa) High School 19:55 6:25/M
375 368 300 Danny Dumais Bishop O'Connell 19:55 6:25/M
376 369 2849 Tyler Mister-Young Southern (Aa) High School 19:57 6:26/M
377 370 579 Brandon Snyder Catoctin High School 19:58 6:26/M
378 371 1286 Pat Mcguire Georgetown Preparatory School 19:58 6:26/M
379 372 995 Chase Leclair Frederick High School 19:59 6:27/M
380 373 2848 Kyle Mills Southern (Aa) High School 20:03 6:28/M
381 374 997 Eamon Maher Frederick High School 20:03 6:28/M
382 375 799 Kyle Lafin Culpeper County 20:06 6:29/M
383 376 1507 Ben Marsh James Wood High School 20:06 6:29/M
384 377 2114 Ricardo Francis Northwood High School 20:17 6:33/M
385 378 1772 Zack Treuting Manassas Park 20:17 6:33/M
386 379 1003 Alex Schaeberle Frederick High School 20:19 6:33/M
387 380 2575 Vincent Zhao Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 20:21 6:34/M
388 381 2124 Quinn Pittman Northwood High School 20:27 6:36/M
389 (< 5) 2935 Nicholas Sifuentes St. John's College High School 20:27 6:36/M
390 382 2226 Neil Simpson Patrick Henry (Ashland) 20:30 6:37/M
391 383 519 Alec Economakis Bullis School 20:31 6:37/M
392 384 2213 Caleb Fields Patrick Henry (Ashland) 20:37 6:39/M
393 385 520 Brian Kelley Bullis School 20:46 6:42/M
394 386 1287 Carter McLean Georgetown Preparatory School 20:53 6:44/M
395 387 1790 Matt Fuchs Maret School 20:53 6:44/M
396 388 523 Jordan Saint Louis Bullis School 21:12 6:50/M
397 389 1303 Gabriel Trujillo-led Georgetown Preparatory School 21:18 6:52/M
398 390 1764 Kevin Escobar Manassas Park 21:21 6:53/M
399 391 2125 Brian Quach Northwood High School 21:34 6:57/M
400 392 2852 Vansant Wyatt Southern (Aa) High School 21:37 6:58/M
401 393 517 Colin Campbell Bullis School 21:38 6:59/M
402 394 1786 Ian Carter Maret School 21:43 7:00/M
403 395 1793 Connor Jelks Maret School 21:44 7:01/M
404 396 522 Drew Micholas Bullis School 21:48 7:02/M
405 397 518 Josh Davis Bullis School 21:52 7:03/M
406 (< 5) 1992 Kyle Sargent Mount Vernon 21:56 7:05/M
407 398 2222 Hugh McLaughlin Patrick Henry (Ashland) 22:02 7:06/M
408 399 1769 Oscar Rivas Manassas Park 22:38 7:18/M
409 400 1789 John Evans Maret School 23:53 7:42/M
410 401 1765 Abhishek Gupta Manassas Park 27:08 8:45/M
Team Summary Report - Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Battlefield 147 11 15 19 30 72 125 164
Top 5 Times: 1:22:17
2 Chantilly 200 9 13 50 61 67 91 126
Top 5 Times: 1:22:55
3 Patriot High School 213 18 36 37 56 66 155 210
Top 5 Times: 1:23:35
4 Albemarle 281 16 22 65 83 95 114 293
Top 5 Times: 1:24:11
5 Oakton 302 8 33 77 86 98 115 144
Top 5 Times: 1:24:22
6 Stone Bridge 327 14 41 78 82 112 129 197
Top 5 Times: 1:24:49
7 Georgetown Day School 330 26 49 52 70 133 311
Top 5 Times: 1:24:57
8 Millbrook 342 21 43 89 93 96 157 282
Top 5 Times: 1:25:04
9 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo 349 10 31 73 92 143 168 253
Top 5 Times: 1:24:49
10 Washington-Lee High School 366 7 51 97 100 111 122 200
Top 5 Times: 1:25:05
11 Richard Montgomery High School 373 32 46 79 99 117 184 252
Top 5 Times: 1:25:34
12 Catoctin High School 447 3 12 85 138 209 325 370
Top 5 Times: 1:25:04
13 George C. Marshall 472 6 90 113 124 139 160 357
Top 5 Times: 1:26:07
14 Thomas Jefferson S&T 504 58 81 84 127 154 172 194
Top 5 Times: 1:26:54
15 Jefferson 517 4 17 45 185 266 298 331
Top 5 Times: 1:25:30
16 Walt Whitman High School 527 23 38 148 156 162 204 206
Top 5 Times: 1:26:45
17 Westfield 585 34 59 137 159 196 219 299
Top 5 Times: 1:27:26
18 Poolesville High School 595 2 62 119 131 281 302 319
Top 5 Times: 1:26:32
19 Dominion 596 27 74 123 173 199 227 244
Top 5 Times: 1:27:31
20 Broad Run 603 35 75 101 169 223 250 295
Top 5 Times: 1:27:36
21 South Lakes 638 25 71 140 180 222 236 263
Top 5 Times: 1:27:43
22 Briar Woods 659 28 105 150 158 218 233 323
Top 5 Times: 1:28:05
23 Potomac Falls 676 24 142 163 171 176 179 226
Top 5 Times: 1:28:07
24 Brooke Point 699 60 88 106 203 242 284
Top 5 Times: 1:28:27
25 Woodbridge 730 55 109 186 187 193 275 301
Top 5 Times: 1:28:48
26 Urbana High School 734 47 63 189 211 224 239
Top 5 Times: 1:28:40
27 Freedom (South Riding) 774 44 87 103 246 294 316
Top 5 Times: 1:28:53
28 Boonsboro High School 784 68 128 134 198 256 261 269
Top 5 Times: 1:29:16
29 Thomas Edison 787 1 53 94 313 326
Top 5 Times: 1:27:45
30 Tuscarora High School (Va) 819 20 64 175 255 305 328 339
Top 5 Times: 1:28:56
31 Woodgrove 823 80 165 170 183 225 237 260
Top 5 Times: 1:29:35
32 North Stafford 837 54 147 161 207 268 285 287
Top 5 Times: 1:29:33
32 Atlee 837 76 135 149 174 303 343 361
Top 5 Times: 1:29:43
34 Loudoun Valley 857 5 104 191 249 308 318
Top 5 Times: 1:28:59
35 T.C. Williams High School 865 40 151 195 208 271 274 283
Top 5 Times: 1:29:43
36 Winston Churchill High School 893 29 153 201 245 265 273 290
Top 5 Times: 1:29:49
37 Sherando 913 136 145 166 190 276 297
Top 5 Times: 1:30:20
38 Yorktown 925 116 130 132 241 306 324 354
Top 5 Times: 1:30:34
39 Riverbend High School 977 69 146 251 254 257 338
Top 5 Times: 1:30:36
40 George Mason 981 108 212 214 217 230 286 350
Top 5 Times: 1:30:59
41 Westminster High School 990 107 121 188 278 296 304 317
Top 5 Times: 1:30:57
42 Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 1013 42 120 235 272 344 380
Top 5 Times: 1:31:05
43 James Wood High School 1104 39 102 291 320 352 355 376
Top 5 Times: 1:31:42
44 Loudoun County 1180 177 202 221 258 322 335 348
Top 5 Times: 1:32:23
45 South Carroll High School 1188 141 167 215 309 356 365
Top 5 Times: 1:32:49
46 Kettle Run 1200 178 182 259 289 292 321
Top 5 Times: 1:32:21
47 Northwood High School 1216 118 228 229 264 377 381 391
Top 5 Times: 1:33:26
48 Middletown High School 1232 57 220 270 334 351
Top 5 Times: 1:32:57
49 Frederick High School 1251 181 205 216 277 372 374 379
Top 5 Times: 1:33:23
50 Georgetown Preparatory School 1284 152 238 243 280 371 386 389
Top 5 Times: 1:33:36
51 Bishop O'Connell 1288 48 192 346 349 353 364 368
Top 5 Times: 1:33:49
52 McLean 1289 231 232 234 262 330 337
Top 5 Times: 1:33:17
53 Chancellor 1388 110 307 314 315 342 359 366
Top 5 Times: 1:34:18
54 Massaponax 1495 213 267 329 341 345 347 362
Top 5 Times: 1:35:20
55 Culpeper County 1628 288 310 312 358 360 363 375
Top 5 Times: 1:36:29
56 Southern (Aa) High School 1641 240 332 333 367 369 373 392
Top 5 Times: 1:36:56
57 Manassas Park 1694 248 279 378 390 399 401
Top 5 Times: 1:41:35
58 Patrick Henry (Ashland) 1751 247 340 382 384 398
Top 5 Times: 1:41:11
59 Maret School 1839 327 336 387 394 395 400
Top 5 Times: 1:42:59
60 Bullis School 1849 300 383 385 388 393 396 397
Top 5 Times: 1:43:08
Inc. Bishop McNamara High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Liberty (Bealeton) High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Mount Vernon 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. South County High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. St. John's College High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
2013 Oatlands Varsity B Boys
September 21, 2013
Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys 5000 Meter Run
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 2589 Jonaton Baginski Rockville High School 16:31 5:20/M
2 2 606 Bobby Dunn Centreville 16:49 5:25/M
3 3 2591 William Kirk Rockville High School 16:54 5:27/M
4 4 2424 Gavin Jenkins Rappahannock County 17:15 5:34/M
5 5 3722 Ross Pendergast Woodrow Wilson High School 17:20 5:35/M
6 6 1477 Nick Pindale Hereford High School 17:22 5:36/M
7 7 609 Ryan French Centreville 17:24 5:37/M
8 8 184 Mike Villagomez Battlefield 17:36 5:41/M
9 9 1575 Donald Roessler John Champe High School 17:36 5:41/M
10 10 986 Lucas Young Frankfort 17:39 5:42/M
11 11 716 Tanner Walker Chantilly 17:40 5:42/M
12 12 231 Duke Roach Bishop Ireton 17:42 5:43/M
13 13 3412 Alexandre Fall Washington-Lee High School 17:46 5:44/M
14 14 177 Jordan Robey Battlefield 17:46 5:44/M
15 15 613 Dan Horoho Centreville 17:47 5:44/M
16 16 704 Nicholas Marotta Chantilly 17:47 5:44/M
17 17 183 Matt Tschida Battlefield 17:50 5:45/M
18 18 1472 Matt Kingeter Hereford High School 17:52 5:46/M
19 19 626 Michael Murray Centreville 17:55 5:47/M
20 20 619 Kyle Lyons Centreville 17:56 5:47/M
21 21 3419 Drew Layman Washington-Lee High School 17:59 5:48/M
22 22 1395 Jarrett Ashby Hayfield 18:04 5:50/M
23 23 2295 Eric Speeney Patriot High School 18:06 5:50/M
24 24 944 Nicholas Rodgers Falls Church 18:07 5:51/M
25 25 604 Joseph Cottone Centreville 18:08 5:51/M
26 26 692 Joey Cronin Chantilly 18:11 5:52/M
27 27 975 Jason Detrick Frankfort 18:15 5:53/M
28 (< 5) 1617 Adam Walker Liberty (Bealeton) High School 18:15 5:53/M
29 28 3674 Aidan Bergel Woodgrove 18:17 5:54/M
30 29 1475 Colin Muhler Hereford High School 18:18 5:54/M
31 30 1460 Russell Carter Hereford High School 18:19 5:55/M
32 31 3341 Sebastian Nichols Walt Whitman High School 18:20 5:55/M
33 32 3418 Noah Kennedy Washington-Lee High School 18:21 5:55/M
34 33 2408 Humberto Zarco Potomac Senior High School 18:22 5:55/M
35 34 1572 Sean Pickering John Champe High School 18:23 5:56/M
36 35 693 Andrew DeLeon Chantilly 18:23 5:56/M
37 36 1414 Stephen Redmon Hayfield 18:25 5:56/M
38 37 163 Robert Drummond Battlefield 18:26 5:57/M
39 38 2272 Roberto Gorjon Patriot High School 18:26 5:57/M
40 39 158 Spencer Chrisman Battlefield 18:27 5:57/M
41 40 902 Mitchell Luckinbill Eastern View High School 18:28 5:57/M
42 41 399 Mason Bragg Briar Woods 18:28 5:57/M
43 42 228 Michael LoGrande Bishop Ireton 18:30 5:58/M
44 43 2291 Brandon Saunders Patriot High School 18:31 5:58/M
45 (< 5) 1596 Devyn Heron Kettle Run 18:32 5:59/M
46 44 2277 Jonathan Hubler Patriot High School 18:35 6:00/M
47 (< 5) 1614 Michael Fairfax Liberty (Bealeton) High School 18:37 6:00/M
48 45 860 Agam Jain Dominion 18:37 6:00/M
49 46 2597 Miguel Suero Rockville High School 18:38 6:01/M
50 47 185 Kurt Waller Battlefield 18:40 6:01/M
51 48 1456 Ethan Batchelor Hereford High School 18:42 6:02/M
52 49 3281 Bailey Mahoney Wakefield School 18:42 6:02/M
53 50 2756 Kyle Engelhardt South County High School 18:44 6:03/M
54 51 760 Garrett Wong Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo 18:47 6:04/M
55 52 1404 Lucas Halse Hayfield 18:48 6:04/M
56 53 2508 Xzavier Darensbourg Riverbend High School 18:48 6:04/M
57 54 1412 Orran Mandt Hayfield 18:48 6:04/M
58 55 3693 Adam Lenhart Woodgrove 18:49 6:04/M
59 56 3713 Aaron Coates Woodrow Wilson High School 18:50 6:05/M
60 57 688 Connor Clendenin Chantilly 18:51 6:05/M
61 58 3434 Alex Seff Washington-Lee High School 18:51 6:05/M
62 59 1464 Adam Der Hereford High School 18:52 6:05/M
63 60 2623 Matthew Hyde Seneca Valley High School 18:52 6:05/M
64 61 1200 James Pala George Mason 18:54 6:06/M
65 62 2998 Greg Klatt Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 18:56 6:06/M
66 63 2777 Kyle Thompson South County High School 18:56 6:06/M
67 64 3336 Austin Lesch Walt Whitman High School 18:56 6:06/M
68 65 610 Kevin Grimm Centreville 18:57 6:07/M
69 66 3337 Evan Mata Walt Whitman High School 18:57 6:07/M
70 67 3347 Andrew Rubin Walt Whitman High School 18:58 6:07/M
71 68 736 Lucas Almeida Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo 18:58 6:07/M
72 69 1563 Eric Fuller John Champe High School 18:58 6:07/M
73 70 940 Leonardo Quiroga Falls Church 18:58 6:07/M
74 71 3199 Ian Ritz Tuscarora High School (Va) 18:59 6:07/M
75 72 3478 Jake Hernandez Westfield 18:59 6:07/M
76 73 3324 Matt Digan Walt Whitman High School 18:59 6:07/M
77 74 932 Philip Kane Falls Church 19:00 6:08/M
78 75 2268 Derek Dalessandro Patriot High School 19:02 6:08/M
79 76 420 Joey Potter Briar Woods 19:02 6:08/M
80 77 3477 Ryan Heick Westfield 19:03 6:09/M
81 78 1567 Devyn Kreb John Champe High School 19:03 6:09/M
82 79 2273 Damian Grant Patriot High School 19:03 6:09/M
83 80 3723 Adam Schans Woodrow Wilson High School 19:04 6:09/M
84 81 911 Nathan Swarens Eastern View High School 19:04 6:09/M
85 82 2596 Manuel Suero Rockville High School 19:05 6:09/M
86 83 1173 Ryan Calabrese George Mason 19:05 6:09/M
87 84 981 Kyle Jewell Frankfort 19:06 6:10/M
88 85 2845 David Kramer Southern (Aa) High School 19:06 6:10/M
89 86 3416 James Hughes Washington-Lee High School 19:06 6:10/M
90 87 2594 Adam Sarsony Rockville High School 19:06 6:10/M
91 88 2775 Zachery Stoner South County High School 19:08 6:10/M
92 89 935 Carlos Mahuizth-SancheFalls Church 19:08 6:10/M
93 90 3709 Brian Angel Woodrow Wilson High School 19:08 6:10/M
94 91 3695 Ryan Neeves Woodgrove 19:10 6:11/M
95 92 3714 Ian Emlet Woodrow Wilson High School 19:11 6:11/M
96 93 3206 Luke Thomas Tuscarora High School (Va) 19:13 6:12/M
97 94 2761 David Guinee South County High School 19:14 6:12/M
98 95 3678 Carrigan Corrado Woodgrove 19:14 6:12/M
99 96 3467 Jonathan Bidinger Westfield 19:16 6:13/M
100 97 2768 Alex Mataloni South County High School 19:17 6:13/M
101 98 943 Matthew Rhodes Falls Church 19:18 6:14/M
102 99 3702 Robbie Sorenson Woodgrove 19:19 6:14/M
103 100 3194 Matthew Mettenheimer Tuscarora High School (Va) 19:19 6:14/M
104 101 410 Reid Haufler Briar Woods 19:19 6:14/M
105 102 2423 Evan Hitt Rappahannock County 19:19 6:14/M
106 103 3365 Kendall Cole Washington (Wv) 19:20 6:14/M
107 104 3285 Ben Wiemer Wakefield School 19:20 6:14/M
108 105 398 Andrew Boures Briar Woods 19:20 6:14/M
109 106 1453 Ethan Ace Hereford High School 19:20 6:14/M
110 107 698 Clayton Keating Chantilly 19:22 6:15/M
111 108 1417 Joshua Thorne Hayfield 19:24 6:15/M
112 109 1394 Alazar Aklilu Hayfield 19:25 6:16/M
113 110 1405 John Hill Hayfield 19:26 6:16/M
114 111 1134 Sean Hoffman George C. Marshall 19:27 6:16/M
115 112 1652 Connor Anderson Loudoun County 19:28 6:17/M
116 113 418 Chris Maly Briar Woods 19:29 6:17/M
117 114 941 Praveen Ravi Falls Church 19:29 6:17/M
118 115 3368 Ethan May Washington (Wv) 19:30 6:17/M
119 116 3703 Francisco Stephan Woodgrove 19:31 6:18/M
120 117 1665 Ryan Horner Loudoun County 19:32 6:18/M
121 118 3345 Ethan Putnam Walt Whitman High School 19:32 6:18/M
122 119 3321 Spencer Adams Walt Whitman High School 19:32 6:18/M
123 120 403 Reece Eisenhower Briar Woods 19:33 6:18/M
124 121 642 Bailey Bell Chancellor 19:34 6:19/M
125 122 397 Peter Bouras Briar Woods 19:34 6:19/M
126 123 1720 George Espinoza Loudoun Valley 19:35 6:19/M
127 124 3191 Nicholas Logan Tuscarora High School (Va) 19:35 6:19/M
128 125 2274 Sid Hallem Patriot High School 19:35 6:19/M
129 126 3716 Gorka Fraeters Woodrow Wilson High School 19:36 6:19/M
130 127 976 Simon Digon Frankfort 19:37 6:20/M
131 128 3186 Alex Fitz Tuscarora High School (Va) 19:37 6:20/M
132 129 877 Adam Suraz Dominion 19:38 6:20/M
133 130 908 Bryan Ramey Eastern View High School 19:41 6:21/M
134 131 2633 Adrian Saravia-PalacioSeneca Valley High School 19:41 6:21/M
135 132 971 Joshua Carder Frankfort 19:42 6:21/M
136 133 1177 Justin Divecha George Mason 19:42 6:21/M
137 134 1561 Connor Day John Champe High School 19:42 6:21/M
138 135 1188 Beamlak Hailemariam George Mason 19:43 6:22/M
139 136 2513 Luke Helbling Riverbend High School 19:43 6:22/M
140 137 2536 Nick Wohler Riverbend High School 19:44 6:22/M
141 138 742 Alex Fuksenko Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo 19:44 6:22/M
142 139 2615 Brad Daly Seneca Valley High School 19:44 6:22/M
143 140 2535 Lucas Wohler Riverbend High School 19:45 6:22/M
144 141 2523 Sean Mcmanus Riverbend High School 19:45 6:22/M
145 142 3480 David Johnson Westfield 19:47 6:23/M
146 143 2520 Avery Martin Riverbend High School 19:48 6:23/M
147 144 3209 Brian Williams Tuscarora High School (Va) 19:49 6:24/M
148 145 735 Eduardo Adum Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo 19:52 6:25/M
149 146 1675 Tanner Odegaard Loudoun County 19:52 6:25/M
150 147 3363 Ross Carpenter Washington (Wv) 19:53 6:25/M
151 148 862 Jason Kelly Dominion 19:54 6:25/M
152 149 3487 Eli Mccleary Westfield 19:55 6:25/M
153 150 3496 Trent Pilcher Westfield 19:56 6:26/M
154 151 2392 Kaleb Franklin Potomac Senior High School 19:56 6:26/M
155 152 485 Jonathan Hawes Broad Run 19:56 6:26/M
156 153 984 Dylan Pernau Frankfort 19:57 6:26/M
157 154 1672 Carter Marten Loudoun County 19:57 6:26/M
158 155 2527 Aaron O'Leary Riverbend High School 19:57 6:26/M
159 156 2634 Troy Takemori Seneca Valley High School 19:58 6:26/M
160 157 856 Zachary Garner Dominion 19:59 6:27/M
161 158 740 Jonathan Cornely Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo 19:59 6:27/M
162 159 1678 Connor Phipps Loudoun County 20:00 6:27/M
163 160 643 Brandon Bolick Chancellor 20:00 6:27/M
164 (> 7) 431 Jacob Woody Briar Woods 20:00 6:27/M
165 161 875 Sam Sharp Dominion 20:01 6:27/M
166 162 1559 Eric Betsill John Champe High School 20:02 6:28/M
167 163 3676 James Bruton Woodgrove 20:02 6:28/M
168 164 787 Cameron Cole Culpeper County 20:02 6:28/M
169 165 233 Joe Simko Bishop Ireton 20:04 6:28/M
170 166 3422 Oscar Montano Washington-Lee High School 20:07 6:29/M
171 (> 7) 429 Chase Vestal Briar Woods 20:07 6:29/M
172 167 2396 Victor Hinton II Potomac Senior High School 20:08 6:30/M
173 168 745 Hasemann Jimmy Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo 20:09 6:30/M
174 169 1197 Kiran Menon George Mason 20:12 6:31/M
175 170 845 Thomas Base Dominion 20:12 6:31/M
176 171 3207 Ian Thornton Tuscarora High School (Va) 20:14 6:32/M
177 172 2397 Liam Killeen Potomac Senior High School 20:14 6:32/M
178 173 3789 Tyler Parker Yorktown 20:14 6:32/M
179 174 2616 Shane Daly Seneca Valley High School 20:15 6:32/M
180 175 2714 Steven Duafala South Carroll High School 20:17 6:33/M
181 176 2406 Miguel Torres Potomac Senior High School 20:17 6:33/M
182 177 234 Thomas Ward Bishop Ireton 20:17 6:33/M
183 178 2625 Tommy Mullings Seneca Valley High School 20:17 6:33/M
184 179 491 Matthew Kovalenko Broad Run 20:18 6:33/M
185 180 657 Steven Ruane Chancellor 20:19 6:33/M
186 181 2428 Justin Ramey Rappahannock County 20:20 6:34/M
187 182 3408 Beau Dekoninck Washington-Lee High School 20:20 6:34/M
188 183 2621 Xavier Herrera Seneca Valley High School 20:21 6:34/M
189 184 2599 Leo Yoon Rockville High School 20:21 6:34/M
190 185 985 Ian Sparkman Frankfort 20:22 6:34/M
191 186 899 Blake Harty Eastern View High School 20:22 6:34/M
192 187 3282 Ethan Mahoney Wakefield School 20:23 6:35/M
193 (< 5) 1965 Andres Torres Millbrook 20:23 6:35/M
194 188 694 Ian Horil Chantilly 20:24 6:35/M
195 189 2405 Luis Torres Potomac Senior High School 20:25 6:35/M
196 190 2389 Aaron Brooks Potomac Senior High School 20:26 6:35/M
197 191 1196 David Matz George Mason 20:28 6:36/M
198 192 1127 William Ferrer George C. Marshall 20:29 6:36/M
199 193 1045 Brenden Eastman Freedom (South Riding) 20:32 6:37/M
200 194 861 Kyle Johnson Dominion 20:32 6:37/M
201 195 3371 Gabe Woods Washington (Wv) 20:32 6:37/M
202 196 1199 Kavon Nowroozi George Mason 20:36 6:39/M
203 197 904 Tyler Miller Eastern View High School 20:38 6:39/M
204 198 1712 Ethan Casserino Loudoun Valley 20:38 6:39/M
205 199 3364 Hunter Carr Washington (Wv) 20:39 6:40/M
206 200 804 Roberto Musso Culpeper County 20:39 6:40/M
207 201 3286 James Wroe Wakefield School 20:43 6:41/M
208 (< 5) 1609 Gavin Shrader Kettle Run 20:44 6:41/M
209 202 903 Jacob Mazuch Eastern View High School 20:45 6:42/M
210 203 489 Jonathan Kerr Broad Run 20:47 6:42/M
211 204 225 Giovanni Hernendez Bishop Ireton 20:51 6:44/M
212 205 1711 Ian Bogucki Loudoun Valley 20:52 6:44/M
213 206 946 William Schmitt Falls Church 20:56 6:45/M
214 207 1654 Jacob Blycher Loudoun County 20:57 6:45/M
215 208 2721 Evan Michaels South Carroll High School 20:59 6:46/M
216 (> 7) 411 Michael Hepp Briar Woods 21:02 6:47/M
217 209 2427 Evan Marcus Rappahannock County 21:04 6:48/M
218 210 2595 Joel Sigal Rockville High School 21:05 6:48/M
219 211 805 Brandon Nazzaro Culpeper County 21:06 6:48/M
220 212 3711 Gabe Cano Woodrow Wilson High School 21:08 6:49/M
221 213 224 Steven Gottlieb Bishop Ireton 21:08 6:49/M
222 214 654 Killian O'Gorman Chancellor 21:09 6:49/M
223 215 1733 Laban Musungu Loudoun Valley 21:09 6:49/M
224 216 3369 Josh Montieth Washington (Wv) 21:10 6:50/M
225 217 3778 Andrew Hudspeth Yorktown 21:10 6:50/M
226 218 1749 Colin Vitkus Loudoun Valley 21:16 6:52/M
227 219 1119 Liam J Brailey George C. Marshall 21:17 6:52/M
228 220 809 Ethan Presley Culpeper County 21:18 6:52/M
229 221 1046 Evan Fisher Freedom (South Riding) 21:24 6:54/M
230 222 653 Tyler Nielsen Chancellor 21:29 6:56/M
231 223 3777 Ryan Huaman Yorktown 21:32 6:57/M
232 224 2851 Mark Westman Southern (Aa) High School 21:36 6:58/M
233 225 1146 Thomas Patterson George C. Marshall 21:36 6:58/M
234 226 3280 Daniel Lizzarga Wakefield School 21:37 6:58/M
235 227 791 Matthew Frederick Culpeper County 21:44 7:01/M
236 228 2847 Brent Lowe Southern (Aa) High School 21:44 7:01/M
237 229 2422 Dylan Hitt Rappahannock County 21:46 7:01/M
238 230 803 Kameron Mize Culpeper County 21:47 7:02/M
239 231 2994 Hunter Alexander Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 21:49 7:02/M
240 232 1710 Sahm Azizi Loudoun Valley 21:58 7:05/M
241 233 1723 Alexander Galvan Loudoun Valley 21:59 7:05/M
242 234 1066 Quintin Roper Freedom (South Riding) 22:02 7:06/M
243 235 1062 Nicholas Ohri Freedom (South Riding) 22:02 7:06/M
244 236 2754 Austin Cooksey South County High School 22:04 7:07/M
245 237 2997 Sam Keltz Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 22:08 7:08/M
246 (> 7) 2407 Quinton Woodhouse Potomac Senior High School 22:08 7:08/M
247 238 1044 Noah Curtiss Freedom (South Riding) 22:09 7:09/M
248 239 737 Mukul Arry Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo 22:12 7:10/M
249 240 802 Noe Maldonado Culpeper County 22:12 7:10/M
250 241 1061 Justin Monohan Freedom (South Riding) 22:13 7:10/M
251 242 3787 Chandler Mouw Yorktown 22:14 7:10/M
252 243 2996 Joe Flemming Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 22:17 7:11/M
253 244 3763 Jonathan Bohannon Yorktown 22:18 7:12/M
254 245 494 Charlie Neff Broad Run 22:21 7:13/M
255 246 3765 Kevin Brewer Yorktown 22:51 7:22/M
256 247 3362 Gabe Abreu-vigil Washington (Wv) 22:55 7:24/M
257 248 3790 Martin Romero Yorktown 22:57 7:24/M
258 249 2715 Jeb Hamel South Carroll High School 22:58 7:25/M
259 250 2705 Wyatt Ashley South Carroll High School 22:58 7:25/M
260 251 1152 Jacob Walters George C. Marshall 23:11 7:29/M
261 252 498 Amer Sabir Broad Run 23:11 7:29/M
262 253 484 Emmanuel Garzo Broad Run 23:24 7:33/M
263 254 2841 Austin Cox Southern (Aa) High School 23:36 7:37/M
264 255 2421 Jake Demory Rappahannock County 24:20 7:51/M
265 256 2846 Dane Leoniak Southern (Aa) High School 24:29 7:54/M
266 257 2726 Alex Rosenberg South Carroll High School 24:45 7:59/M
267 258 1051 Osman Humeida Freedom (South Riding) 24:57 8:03/M
268 259 3000 David Ortega Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 27:11 8:46/M
Team Summary Report - Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Centreville 63 2 7 15 19 20 25 65
Top 5 Times: 1:27:53
2 Battlefield 115 8 14 17 37 39 47
Top 5 Times: 1:30:07
3 Hereford High School 131 6 18 29 30 48 59 106
Top 5 Times: 1:30:35
4 Chantilly 145 11 16 26 35 57 107 188
Top 5 Times: 1:30:55
5 Washington-Lee High School 210 13 21 32 58 86 166 182
Top 5 Times: 1:32:05
6 Rockville High School 219 1 3 46 82 87 184 210
Top 5 Times: 1:30:16
7 Patriot High School 223 23 38 43 44 75 79 125
Top 5 Times: 1:32:43
8 Hayfield 272 22 36 52 54 108 109 110
Top 5 Times: 1:33:31
9 Walt Whitman High School 301 31 64 66 67 73 118 119
Top 5 Times: 1:34:13
10 Woodrow Wilson High School 323 5 56 80 90 92 126 212
Top 5 Times: 1:33:36
11 John Champe High School 324 9 34 69 78 134 162
Top 5 Times: 1:33:45
12 Falls Church 355 24 70 74 89 98 114 206
Top 5 Times: 1:34:32
13 Woodgrove 368 28 55 91 95 99 116 163
Top 5 Times: 1:34:51
14 Frankfort 380 10 27 84 127 132 153 185
Top 5 Times: 1:34:20
15 South County High School 392 50 63 88 94 97 236
Top 5 Times: 1:35:21
16 Briar Woods 436 41 76 101 105 113 120 122
Top 5 Times: 1:35:40
17 Tuscarora High School (Va) 516 71 93 100 124 128 144 171
Top 5 Times: 1:36:45
18 Westfield 536 72 77 96 142 149 150
Top 5 Times: 1:37:01
19 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo 560 51 68 138 145 158 168 239
Top 5 Times: 1:37:22
20 George Mason 581 61 83 133 135 169 191 196
Top 5 Times: 1:37:38
21 Bishop Ireton 600 12 42 165 177 204 213
Top 5 Times: 1:37:26
22 Riverbend High School 607 53 136 137 140 141 143 155
Top 5 Times: 1:37:47
23 Eastern View High School 634 40 81 130 186 197 202
Top 5 Times: 1:38:15
24 Dominion 640 45 129 148 157 161 170 194
Top 5 Times: 1:38:10
25 Seneca Valley High School 660 60 131 139 156 174 178 183
Top 5 Times: 1:38:33
26 Loudoun County 688 112 117 146 154 159 207
Top 5 Times: 1:38:50
27 Potomac Senior High School 699 33 151 167 172 176 189 190
Top 5 Times: 1:38:59
28 Rappahannock County 725 4 102 181 209 229 255
Top 5 Times: 1:39:46
29 Washington (Wv) 759 103 115 147 195 199 216 247
Top 5 Times: 1:39:57
30 Wakefield School 767 49 104 187 201 226
Top 5 Times: 1:40:48
31 Chancellor 897 121 160 180 214 222
Top 5 Times: 1:42:33
32 Loudoun Valley 959 123 198 205 215 218 232 233
Top 5 Times: 1:43:31
33 George C. Marshall 998 111 192 219 225 251
Top 5 Times: 1:46:01
34 Culpeper County 1022 164 200 211 220 227 230 240
Top 5 Times: 1:44:51
35 Broad Run 1031 152 179 203 245 252 253
Top 5 Times: 1:46:36
36 Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 1032 62 231 237 243 259
Top 5 Times: 1:52:22
37 Southern (Aa) High School 1047 85 224 228 254 256
Top 5 Times: 1:50:33
38 Yorktown 1099 173 217 223 242 244 246 248
Top 5 Times: 1:47:32
39 Freedom (South Riding) 1121 193 221 234 235 238 241 258
Top 5 Times: 1:48:11
40 South Carroll High School 1139 175 208 249 250 257
Top 5 Times: 1:51:58
Inc. Kettle Run 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Liberty (Bealeton) High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Millbrook 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
2013 Oatlands Varsity A Girls
September 21, 2013
Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls 5000 Meter Run
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 3225 Emily Mulhern Urbana High School 18:32 5:59/M
2 2 2159 Allie Klimkiewicz Oakton 18:43 6:02/M
3 3 1515 Abby Colbert Jefferson 18:57 6:07/M
4 4 3372 Sarah Angell Washington-Lee High School 19:00 6:08/M
5 5 3658 Emma Gillies Woodgrove 19:00 6:08/M
6 6 2152 Hailey Dougherty Oakton 19:02 6:08/M
7 (< 5) 2544 Bailey Kolonich Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 19:06 6:10/M
8 7 324 Meggan Grams Boonsboro High School 19:08 6:10/M
9 8 679 Nora Raher Chantilly 19:10 6:11/M
10 9 3581 Lucy Srour Winston Churchill High School 19:11 6:11/M
11 10 2246 Candace Jones Patriot High School 19:12 6:12/M
12 11 671 Xaveria Hawvermale Chantilly 19:14 6:12/M
13 12 334 Haley Wright Boonsboro High School 19:15 6:13/M
14 (< 5) 2420 Julia Wood Rappahannock County 19:18 6:14/M
15 (< 5) 1997 Jordan Angers Mountain View 19:20 6:14/M
16 13 3214 Maria Carberry Urbana High School 19:21 6:15/M
17 14 3453 Sara Freix Westfield 19:22 6:15/M
18 15 2142 Charlotte Kowalk Oakdale 19:29 6:17/M
19 16 3399 Jordan Selby Washington-Lee High School 19:30 6:17/M
20 17 1346 Hailey Johnson Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo 19:32 6:18/M
21 18 2298 Claire Beautz Poolesville High School 19:35 6:19/M
22 (< 5) 3011 Sydney Schaedel T.C. Williams High School 19:36 6:19/M
23 19 3397 Sarah Sears Washington-Lee High School 19:36 6:19/M
24 20 2158 Kara Kendall Oakton 19:41 6:21/M
25 21 1320 Emily Kaplan Georgetown Visitation Preparat 19:43 6:22/M
26 22 2250 Rachel McArthur Patriot High School 19:44 6:22/M
27 23 1848 Anna Buser McLean 19:48 6:23/M
28 24 919 Emily Grabauskas Falls Church 19:48 6:23/M
29 25 2793 Monica Lannen South Lakes 19:49 6:24/M
30 26 1326 Margaret Lindsay Georgetown Visitation Preparat 19:51 6:24/M
31 (< 5) 3616 Eliana Harnage Woodbridge 19:51 6:24/M
32 27 65 Chloe Bavin * Atlee 19:52 6:25/M
33 28 1428 Erin Causey Hereford High School 19:53 6:25/M
34 29 3378 Jordan Grimaldi Washington-Lee High School 19:53 6:25/M
35 30 2167 Leya Salis Oakton 19:53 6:25/M
36 31 1429 Sarah Coffey Hereford High School 19:54 6:25/M
37 32 137 Becca Howe Battlefield 19:57 6:26/M
38 33 2162 Maryn McCarty Oakton 19:58 6:26/M
39 34 146 Georgia Matthews Battlefield 20:05 6:29/M
40 35 3375 Kathryn Eng Washington-Lee High School 20:06 6:29/M
41 36 1487 Sophia Dorsey James Wood High School 20:09 6:30/M
42 37 1352 Abby Pinto Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo 20:14 6:32/M
43 38 2157 Casey Kendall Oakton 20:15 6:32/M
44 39 3391 Donia Nichols Washington-Lee High School 20:16 6:32/M
45 40 1100 Olivia Martin George C. Marshall 20:17 6:33/M
46 41 2800 Grace Obando South Lakes 20:17 6:33/M
47 42 1331 Grace McGill Georgetown Visitation Preparat 20:18 6:33/M
48 43 2133 Claire DiBella Oakdale 20:18 6:33/M
49 44 3310 Erin O'Connor Walt Whitman High School 20:22 6:34/M
50 45 825 Nicole Harrison Dominion 20:22 6:34/M
51 46 152 Emma Thornberg Battlefield 20:23 6:35/M
52 47 261 Isabell Baltimore Bishop O'Connell 20:23 6:35/M
53 48 368 Allison Brennan Briar Woods 20:24 6:35/M
54 49 675 Christie Murray Chantilly 20:24 6:35/M
55 50 3666 Mariah Quintero Woodgrove 20:26 6:35/M
56 51 1692 Ciara Donohue Loudoun Valley 20:29 6:36/M
57 52 1169 Blaise Sevier George Mason 20:29 6:36/M
58 53 3078 Grace Zeng Thomas Jefferson S&T 20:30 6:37/M
59 54 2169 Margaret Stack Oakton 20:31 6:37/M
60 55 2103 Alexis Doon Northwood High School 20:31 6:37/M
61 56 2798 Devin Nieusma South Lakes 20:31 6:37/M
62 57 3580 Julia Reicin Winston Churchill High School 20:31 6:37/M
63 58 2323 Sarah Dillistin Potomac Falls 20:32 6:37/M
64 59 672 Hannah Lull Chantilly 20:34 6:38/M
65 60 1425 Lacey Brown Hereford High School 20:35 6:38/M
66 61 1851 Kathryn Howley McLean 20:35 6:38/M
67 62 127 Kyla Carte Battlefield 20:36 6:39/M
68 63 443 Caitlin Dumm Broad Run 20:37 6:39/M
69 64 3230 Kelly Winklbauer Urbana High School 20:38 6:39/M
70 65 28 Sydney Winterton Albemarle 20:39 6:40/M
71 (< 5) 1611 Taylor Brown Liberty (Bealeton) High School 20:39 6:40/M
72 66 2302 Chelsie Pennello Poolesville High School 20:40 6:40/M
73 67 3308 Dorothy Neher Walt Whitman High School 20:41 6:40/M
74 68 3318 Olivia Woods Walt Whitman High School 20:44 6:41/M
75 69 1691 Carolyn Conley Loudoun Valley 20:45 6:42/M
76 70 2143 Katherine Kowalk Oakdale 20:47 6:42/M
77 71 3740 Kelly Hart Yorktown 20:47 6:42/M
78 72 138 Nicole Huebner Battlefield 20:48 6:43/M
79 73 66 Scarlett Bavin * Atlee 20:49 6:43/M
80 74 561 Lillie Perella Catoctin High School 20:50 6:43/M
81 75 817 Katherine Armstrong Dominion 20:51 6:44/M
82 76 1427 Emily Causey Hereford High School 20:53 6:44/M
83 77 1336 Cassia Torczon Georgetown Visitation Preparat 20:54 6:45/M
84 78 2062 Brittany McGraw North Stafford 20:55 6:45/M
85 79 1343 Tasha Freed Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo 20:55 6:45/M
86 (< 5) 531 Brooklin Jensen C.D. Hylton 20:56 6:45/M
87 80 262 Briana Broccoli Bishop O'Connell 20:57 6:45/M
88 81 448 Elizabeth Hobbs Broad Run 20:57 6:45/M
89 82 1097 Jade James George C. Marshall 20:57 6:45/M
90 (< 5) 3636 Elise Rasmussen Woodbridge 20:59 6:46/M
91 83 3070 Kate Salamido Thomas Jefferson S&T 20:59 6:46/M
92 84 2251 Maggie McCarty Patriot High School 20:59 6:46/M
93 85 325 Ella Hawkins Boonsboro High School 21:00 6:46/M
94 86 3517 Erica Quesinberry Westminster High School 21:01 6:47/M
95 87 1438 Uriel Lee Hereford High School 21:01 6:47/M
96 88 2063 Jillian Parkyn North Stafford 21:02 6:47/M
97 89 3509 Colleen Kernan Westminster High School 21:03 6:47/M
98 90 2259 Lauren Rudder Patriot High School 21:05 6:48/M
99 91 557 Molly Janc Catoctin High School 21:06 6:48/M
100 92 455 Megan Mazzatenta Broad Run 21:07 6:49/M
101 93 3158 Colleen Heberle Tuscarora High School (Va) 21:07 6:49/M
102 94 3058 Katrina Junta Thomas Jefferson S&T 21:09 6:49/M
103 95 3177 Anna Wasko Tuscarora High School (Va) 21:09 6:49/M
104 96 1481 Brittany Arnold James Wood High School 21:09 6:49/M
105 97 2338 Karis Roberts Potomac Falls 21:10 6:50/M
106 98 1519 Emma Lindberg Jefferson 21:10 6:50/M
107 (< 5) 500 Brianna Collins Brooke Point 21:11 6:50/M
108 99 2235 Kenzie Fennell Patriot High School 21:11 6:50/M
109 100 3305 Nicole Ihrie Walt Whitman High School 21:11 6:50/M
110 101 3074 Haley Stumvoll Thomas Jefferson S&T 21:12 6:50/M
111 102 3446 Megan Dennis Westfield 21:12 6:50/M
112 103 2789 Augusta Durham South Lakes 21:12 6:50/M
113 104 2792 Emily Landeryou South Lakes 21:13 6:51/M
114 105 3646 Mary Anna Adams Woodgrove 21:17 6:52/M
115 106 2785 Elena Botts South Lakes 21:17 6:52/M
116 107 316 Kortney Cunningham Boonsboro High School 21:17 6:52/M
117 108 74 Katie Gardner * Atlee 21:17 6:52/M
118 109 81 Kaitlyn Mason * Atlee 21:18 6:52/M
119 110 1492 Autumn Hottle James Wood High School 21:18 6:52/M
120 (< 5) 3612 Mackenzie Cocherell Woodbridge 21:19 6:53/M
121 111 1705 Molly Polizotto Loudoun Valley 21:19 6:53/M
122 112 3163 Madelyn Lazorchak Tuscarora High School (Va) 21:20 6:53/M
123 113 1802 Taylor Boruch Massaponax 21:20 6:53/M
124 114 1113 Anna Thillairajah George C. Marshall 21:21 6:53/M
125 115 3319 Elizabeth Zeichner Walt Whitman High School 21:22 6:54/M
126 116 566 Julien Webster Catoctin High School 21:22 6:54/M
127 117 2134 Katherine Edwards Oakdale 21:23 6:54/M
128 118 3652 Elise Chaudet Woodgrove 21:24 6:54/M
129 119 1164 Kaitlin Kutchma George Mason 21:24 6:54/M
130 120 143 Shannon Lee Battlefield 21:24 6:54/M
131 121 2918 Maggie Wood St. John's College High School 21:25 6:55/M
132 122 3584 Jessica Weinreich Winston Churchill High School 21:25 6:55/M
133 123 2696 Sarah Hayden South Carroll High School 21:26 6:55/M
134 124 2654 Katie Rogers Sherando 21:26 6:55/M
135 125 1029 Siobhan O'Toole Freedom (South Riding) 21:26 6:55/M
136 126 260 Gabriella Baltimore Bishop O'Connell 21:26 6:55/M
137 127 3562 Breanna Boggan Winston Churchill High School 21:30 6:56/M
138 128 2299 Denise Larson Poolesville High School 21:31 6:56/M
139 129 676 Margaret O'Donnell Chantilly 21:31 6:56/M
140 130 88 Logan Shearon * Atlee 21:33 6:57/M
141 131 2244 Meredith Holland Patriot High School 21:34 6:57/M
142 132 2653 Haley Powers Sherando 21:34 6:57/M
143 133 2300 Theresa Nardone Poolesville High School 21:35 6:58/M
144 134 2061 Hannah Field North Stafford 21:35 6:58/M
145 135 1854 Madeline Kelleher McLean 21:35 6:58/M
146 136 1494 Zoe Schopick James Wood High School 21:35 6:58/M
147 137 3317 Nora Winkler Walt Whitman High School 21:35 6:58/M
148 138 3067 Christin Mayuga Thomas Jefferson S&T 21:37 6:58/M
149 139 2336 Caroline Ritchey Potomac Falls 21:37 6:58/M
150 140 2303 Fiona Whitefield Poolesville High School 21:39 6:59/M
151 141 2694 Tina Graff South Carroll High School 21:40 6:59/M
152 142 1319 Marie Therese Kane Georgetown Visitation Preparat 21:41 7:00/M
153 (< 5) 3013 Hannah Smythe T.C. Williams High School 21:45 7:01/M
154 143 12 Olivia Lewis Albemarle 21:46 7:01/M
155 144 1010 Megan Balog Freedom (South Riding) 21:47 7:02/M
156 145 3520 Kaylee Ryan Westminster High School 21:47 7:02/M
157 146 29 Trellie Zwoyer Albemarle 21:47 7:02/M
158 147 682 Sydney Strub Chantilly 21:48 7:02/M
159 148 3670 Brianna Spears-Heinel Woodgrove 21:48 7:02/M
160 (< 5) 238 Samantha Bowie Bishop McNamara High School 21:48 7:02/M
161 149 1012 Sydney Browe Freedom (South Riding) 21:48 7:02/M
162 150 2321 Molly Decarli Potomac Falls 21:48 7:02/M
163 151 3564 Rebecca Clem Winston Churchill High School 21:50 7:03/M
164 152 433 Stephanie Barry Broad Run 21:50 7:03/M
165 153 922 Erin Nunan Falls Church 21:51 7:03/M
166 154 1328 Jubilee Marshall Georgetown Visitation Preparat 21:51 7:03/M
167 155 3162 Rosemary Kostka Tuscarora High School (Va) 21:52 7:03/M
168 156 3730 Julia Carroll Yorktown 21:52 7:03/M
169 157 2327 Emily Holz Potomac Falls 21:54 7:04/M
170 158 2253 Emily Miller Patriot High School 21:54 7:04/M
171 159 1513 Malika Briggs Jefferson 21:54 7:04/M
172 160 925 Emily Seracino Falls Church 21:54 7:04/M
173 161 5 Halley Dillenbeck Albemarle 21:54 7:04/M
174 162 133 Caroline Hackler Battlefield 21:55 7:04/M
175 163 3389 Caitlyn Mulcahy Washington-Lee High School 21:56 7:05/M
176 164 374 Flora Grainger Briar Woods 21:56 7:05/M
177 165 18 Emily Smith Albemarle 21:57 7:05/M
178 166 289 Mackenzie Smith Bishop O'Connell 21:58 7:05/M
179 167 378 Grace Holske Briar Woods 21:59 7:05/M
180 168 1649 Summer Thompson Loudoun County 21:59 7:05/M
181 169 1156 Grace Eye George Mason 21:59 7:05/M
182 170 3292 Lena Feldman Walt Whitman High School 21:59 7:05/M
183 171 2319 Natalie Clemm Potomac Falls 22:00 7:06/M
184 (< 5) 530 Samantha Damanda C.D. Hylton 22:00 7:06/M
185 172 1859 Megan McCormack McLean 22:00 7:06/M
186 173 3440 Elizabeth Barron Westfield 22:01 7:06/M
187 174 1165 Brooke Meinhart George Mason 22:01 7:06/M
188 (< 5) 527 Tiffany Burnett C.D. Hylton 22:03 7:07/M
189 175 2099 Gabriella Armonda Northwood High School 22:04 7:07/M
190 176 2136 Jamie Farley Oakdale 22:04 7:07/M
191 177 73 Julia Fraser * Atlee 22:05 7:07/M
192 178 3754 Emma Tayloe Yorktown 22:07 7:08/M
193 179 1898 Annie Noffsinger Middletown High School 22:07 7:08/M
194 180 1422 Emily Arnold Hereford High School 22:07 7:08/M
195 181 1810 Danielle Martinez Massaponax 22:07 7:08/M
196 182 3659 Jenna Goode Woodgrove 22:08 7:08/M
197 183 2647 Gillian Liedke Sherando 22:08 7:08/M
198 184 1758 Alexis Swanson Manassas Park 22:09 7:09/M
199 185 1168 Mia Sawyer George Mason 22:10 7:09/M
200 186 1699 Peyton Major Loudoun Valley 22:12 7:10/M
201 187 3653 Karleen Cottrell Woodgrove 22:13 7:10/M
202 188 2796 Molly Mcgrath South Lakes 22:13 7:10/M
203 189 1525 Nathalie Walker Jefferson 22:13 7:10/M
204 190 1041 Hollis Young Freedom (South Riding) 22:14 7:10/M
205 (< 5) 532 Tayler King C.D. Hylton 22:15 7:11/M
206 191 282 Mackenzie Nihill Bishop O'Connell 22:17 7:11/M
207 192 3227 Kara Oneill Urbana High School 22:18 7:12/M
208 193 3739 Bridget Hart Yorktown 22:19 7:12/M
209 194 3216 Abby Grabowski Urbana High School 22:20 7:12/M
210 195 2640 Andi Crosby Sherando 22:20 7:12/M
211 196 3176 Courtney Walker Tuscarora High School (Va) 22:21 7:13/M
212 197 278 Theresa Matula Bishop O'Connell 22:21 7:13/M
213 198 3563 Moraya Boggan Winston Churchill High School 22:21 7:13/M
214 199 1644 Hannah Pearson Loudoun County 22:22 7:13/M
215 200 285 Olivia Price Bishop O'Connell 22:22 7:13/M
216 201 3463 Alexa McAnally Westfield 22:22 7:13/M
217 202 3062 Rachel Laveson Thomas Jefferson S&T 22:23 7:13/M
218 203 370 Taylor Busick Briar Woods 22:24 7:14/M
219 204 1037 Jessica Tan Freedom (South Riding) 22:26 7:14/M
220 205 1634 Brooke Loftis Loudoun County 22:26 7:14/M
221 (< 5) 501 Charly McNair Brooke Point 22:26 7:14/M
222 206 2641 Evelyn Gibson Sherando 22:27 7:15/M
223 207 3448 Megan Dobbins Westfield 22:27 7:15/M
224 208 3458 Kelley Lazor Westfield 22:27 7:15/M
225 209 2344 Courtney Wild Potomac Falls 22:27 7:15/M
226 210 1900 Natalie Smith Middletown High School 22:29 7:15/M
227 211 834 Maddie O'Neill Dominion 22:33 7:16/M
228 212 367 Abby Boyle Briar Woods 22:34 7:17/M
229 213 1315 Jessie Foster Georgetown Visitation Preparat 22:36 7:17/M
230 214 1017 Courtney Dineen Freedom (South Riding) 22:36 7:17/M
231 215 3212 Caroline Abel Urbana High School 22:36 7:17/M
232 216 331 Ana Solberg Boonsboro High School 22:37 7:18/M
233 217 384 Oriana Molland Briar Woods 22:40 7:19/M
234 218 1804 Madison Failor Massaponax 22:40 7:19/M
235 219 2479 Kelly Dills Riverbend High School 22:41 7:19/M
236 220 1857 Greta Liebeler McLean 22:42 7:19/M
237 221 2065 Jenna Pryor North Stafford 22:43 7:20/M
238 222 1813 Ainsley Patrick Massaponax 22:43 7:20/M
239 223 824 Meghan Hale Dominion 22:44 7:20/M
240 224 921 Batres Maku Falls Church 22:44 7:20/M
241 225 1757 Wendy Norman Manassas Park 22:45 7:20/M
242 226 2909 May Overmyer St. John's College High School 22:45 7:20/M
243 227 556 Megan Demarais Catoctin High School 22:48 7:21/M
244 228 1646 Rose Ramey Loudoun County 22:48 7:21/M
245 229 1159 Coral Gillette George Mason 22:50 7:22/M
246 230 1760 Kira Wence Manassas Park 22:50 7:22/M
247 231 1491 Maria Harter James Wood High School 22:53 7:23/M
248 232 558 Bella Kreiner Catoctin High School 22:54 7:23/M
249 233 2639 Sarah Brewer Sherando 22:55 7:24/M
250 234 1803 Isabella Dillon Massaponax 22:55 7:24/M
251 235 2297 Rebecca Basehore Poolesville High School 22:56 7:24/M
252 236 451 Catherine Lamboy Broad Run 22:57 7:24/M
253 237 1485 Jessie Clatterbuck James Wood High School 22:57 7:24/M
254 238 840 Sydney Shepherd Dominion 22:58 7:25/M
255 239 2301 Alison Nichols Poolesville High School 22:59 7:25/M
256 240 3506 Mickinzi Clark Westminster High School 22:59 7:25/M
257 241 2906 Anna Johnson St. John's College High School 22:59 7:25/M
258 242 821 Abigail Collins Dominion 22:59 7:25/M
259 243 23 Lauren Visokay Albemarle 23:00 7:25/M
260 244 1629 Lian Joseph Loudoun County 23:03 7:26/M
261 245 3069 Carrie Murton Thomas Jefferson S&T 23:05 7:27/M
262 246 3513 Jordan Mann Westminster High School 23:07 7:27/M
263 247 2648 Hannah Lothrop Sherando 23:07 7:27/M
264 248 1702 Caroline McKinney Loudoun Valley 23:08 7:28/M
265 249 446 Alexa Gomez Broad Run 23:09 7:28/M
266 250 2477 Taylor Brubaker Riverbend High School 23:10 7:28/M
267 251 3585 Kathryn Wright Winston Churchill High School 23:11 7:29/M
268 252 823 Megan DiDomenico Dominion 23:12 7:29/M
269 253 1109 Sarah Smith George C. Marshall 23:13 7:29/M
270 254 2485 Samantha Hix Riverbend High School 23:13 7:29/M
271 255 1167 Anna Sawyer George Mason 23:14 7:30/M
272 256 2828 Mary Kasprzyk Southern (Aa) High School 23:17 7:31/M
273 257 10 Sheila Ford Albemarle 23:19 7:31/M
274 258 1496 Lydia Sunderlin James Wood High School 23:19 7:31/M
275 259 2100 Samantha Brown Northwood High School 23:20 7:32/M
276 260 3756 Caitlyn Van Kirk Yorktown 23:23 7:33/M
277 261 79 Lindsay Lloyd * Atlee 23:23 7:33/M
278 262 1353 Tara Tragaser Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo 23:25 7:33/M
279 263 1901 Kristyn Staley Middletown High School 23:26 7:34/M
280 264 3525 Jillian Wagner Westminster High School 23:26 7:34/M
281 265 2476 Courtney Brubaker Riverbend High School 23:26 7:34/M
282 266 3159 Helen Horne Tuscarora High School (Va) 23:27 7:34/M
283 267 2138 Anna Hartman Oakdale 23:27 7:34/M
284 268 2498 Anna Sobus Riverbend High School 23:30 7:35/M
285 269 666 Patricia Cason Chantilly 23:31 7:35/M
286 270 565 Anna Trapane Catoctin High School 23:31 7:35/M
287 271 2903 Maddie Deye St. John's College High School 23:32 7:35/M
288 272 1350 Clare O'Connor Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo 23:34 7:36/M
289 273 2486 Rheagan Horne Riverbend High School 23:40 7:38/M
290 274 3508 Kamilla Haldorsen Westminster High School 23:40 7:38/M
291 (< 5) 236 Taniyah Abdulbarr Bishop McNamara High School 23:43 7:39/M
292 275 2913 Mary Claire Sheridan St. John's College High School 23:47 7:40/M
293 276 2704 Taylor Whittington South Carroll High School 23:49 7:41/M
294 277 3733 Madeleine Donovan Yorktown 23:52 7:42/M
295 278 1092 Katherine Bock George C. Marshall 23:53 7:42/M
296 279 2132 Maddy Davis Oakdale 23:56 7:43/M
297 (< 5) 3015 Olivia Tardieu T.C. Williams High School 24:03 7:45/M
298 280 1094 Annika Dirkse George C. Marshall 24:07 7:47/M
299 281 2067 Gabriella Villejo North Stafford 24:11 7:48/M
300 282 2688 Paige Baxter South Carroll High School 24:11 7:48/M
301 283 916 Preethi Chaudhari Falls Church 24:15 7:49/M
302 284 2829 Zoe Kasprzyk Southern (Aa) High School 24:17 7:50/M
303 285 927 Katie Valases Falls Church 24:20 7:51/M
304 286 1354 Mikaela Vega Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo 24:27 7:53/M
305 287 1522 Alison Munnis Jefferson 24:29 7:54/M
306 288 2105 Brody Harkless Northwood High School 24:32 7:55/M
307 289 1524 Lucia Valentine Jefferson 24:38 7:57/M
308 290 3138 Adrianne Jacobs Tuscarora High School (Md) 24:41 7:58/M
309 291 321 Marley Enfield Boonsboro High School 24:52 8:01/M
310 292 1345 Rachel Hodge Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo 24:59 8:04/M
311 293 920 Sandy Kendall Falls Church 25:07 8:06/M
312 (< 5) 3012 Jessica Seidenberg T.C. Williams High School 25:08 8:06/M
313 294 1514 Megan Cardiel Jefferson 25:10 8:07/M
314 295 1756 Brooke McGowan Manassas Park 25:13 8:08/M
315 296 1093 Emily Casey George C. Marshall 25:14 8:08/M
316 297 1893 Madison Jones Middletown High School 25:32 8:14/M
317 298 3143 Tiffany Ramcharan Tuscarora High School (Md) 25:33 8:15/M
318 299 1903 Liz Tuten Middletown High School 25:35 8:15/M
319 300 2693 Annabelle Gagnon South Carroll High School 25:37 8:16/M
320 301 2687 Andrea Barton South Carroll High School 25:39 8:16/M
321 302 1891 Emily Blumenauer Middletown High School 25:44 8:18/M
322 303 554 Madison Churchill Catoctin High School 25:49 8:20/M
323 304 1036 Kara Smith Freedom (South Riding) 25:53 8:21/M
324 305 2104 Laura Goldman Northwood High School 26:22 8:30/M
325 (< 5) 3618 Tamyka Mason Woodbridge 26:23 8:31/M
326 306 3137 Jessica Forte Tuscarora High School (Md) 26:23 8:31/M
327 307 2825 Cassandra Garfola Southern (Aa) High School 26:27 8:32/M
328 308 3140 Nicole Manfredo Tuscarora High School (Md) 26:30 8:33/M
329 309 2064 Rebecca Pilkington North Stafford 26:31 8:33/M
330 310 3135 Anna Burke Tuscarora High School (Md) 26:42 8:37/M
331 311 2695 Anna Hamel South Carroll High School 26:55 8:41/M
332 312 1805 Gabrielle Giannone Massaponax 26:59 8:42/M
333 313 2826 Kaitlyn Hynes Southern (Aa) High School 27:06 8:45/M
334 314 3139 Vershonn Majett Tuscarora High School (Md) 27:07 8:45/M
335 315 2823 Madeline Fitzgerald Southern (Aa) High School 27:13 8:47/M
336 316 3133 Sophia Aguierre Tuscarora High School (Md) 27:25 8:51/M
337 317 1894 Syrga Kanatbek Middletown High School 27:29 8:52/M
338 318 2066 Erin Rysanek North Stafford 27:51 8:59/M
339 319 2102 Manpreet Dayal Northwood High School 28:07 9:04/M
340 320 2833 Alyssa Rose Southern (Aa) High School 28:22 9:09/M
341 321 2824 Madison Fredericks Southern (Aa) High School 28:23 9:09/M
342 322 1761 Emily Xu Manassas Park 29:50 9:37/M
343 323 2107 Shannon O'Rourke Northwood High School 32:03 10:20/M
344 324 1754 Abby Krafsig Manassas Park 33:18 10:45/M
345 325 1752 Naima Chughtai Manassas Park 34:59 11:17/M
Team Summary Report - Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Oakton 91 2 6 20 30 33 38 54
Top 5 Times: 1:37:19
2 Washington-Lee High School 103 4 16 19 29 35 39 163
Top 5 Times: 1:38:08
3 Battlefield 246 32 34 46 62 72 120 162
Top 5 Times: 1:41:50
4 Chantilly 256 8 11 49 59 129 147 269
Top 5 Times: 1:40:55
5 Hereford High School 282 28 31 60 76 87 180
Top 5 Times: 1:42:18
6 Patriot High School 305 10 22 84 90 99 131 158
Top 5 Times: 1:42:14
7 Georgetown Visitation Preparat 308 21 26 42 77 142 154 213
Top 5 Times: 1:42:28
8 South Lakes 329 25 41 56 103 104 106 188
Top 5 Times: 1:43:04
9 Walt Whitman High School 394 44 67 68 100 115 137 170
Top 5 Times: 1:44:22
10 Oakdale 421 15 43 70 117 176 267 279
Top 5 Times: 1:44:03
11 Woodgrove 426 5 50 105 118 148 182 187
Top 5 Times: 1:43:56
12 Boonsboro High School 427 7 12 85 107 216 291
Top 5 Times: 1:43:19
13 Atlee 447 27 73 108 109 130 177 261
Top 5 Times: 1:44:50
14 Urbana High School 464 1 13 64 192 194 215
Top 5 Times: 1:43:11
15 Winston Churchill High School 466 9 57 122 127 151 198 251
Top 5 Times: 1:44:29
16 Thomas Jefferson S&T 469 53 83 94 101 138 202 245
Top 5 Times: 1:45:28
17 Poolesville High School 485 18 66 128 133 140 235 239
Top 5 Times: 1:45:01
18 Potomac Falls 601 58 97 139 150 157 171 209
Top 5 Times: 1:47:03
19 James Wood High School 609 36 96 110 136 231 237 258
Top 5 Times: 1:47:07
20 Bishop O'Connell 610 47 80 126 166 191 197 200
Top 5 Times: 1:47:02
21 McLean 611 23 61 135 172 220
Top 5 Times: 1:46:42
22 Broad Run 624 63 81 92 152 236 249
Top 5 Times: 1:47:30
23 Tuscarora High School (Va) 651 93 95 112 155 196 266
Top 5 Times: 1:47:51
24 Loudoun Valley 665 51 69 111 186 248
Top 5 Times: 1:47:55
25 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo 667 17 37 79 262 272 286 292
Top 5 Times: 1:47:42
26 Albemarle 680 65 143 146 161 165 243 257
Top 5 Times: 1:48:04
27 Westfield 697 14 102 173 201 207 208
Top 5 Times: 1:47:25
28 George Mason 699 52 119 169 174 185 229 255
Top 5 Times: 1:48:06
29 Jefferson 736 3 98 159 189 287 289 294
Top 5 Times: 1:48:45
30 Catoctin High School 740 74 91 116 227 232 270 303
Top 5 Times: 1:49:02
31 George C. Marshall 767 40 82 114 253 278 280 296
Top 5 Times: 1:49:42
32 Dominion 792 45 75 211 223 238 242 252
Top 5 Times: 1:49:30
33 Briar Woods 794 48 164 167 203 212 217
Top 5 Times: 1:49:19
34 North Stafford 802 78 88 134 221 281 309 318
Top 5 Times: 1:50:27
35 Westminster High School 806 86 89 145 240 246 264 274
Top 5 Times: 1:49:58
36 Freedom (South Riding) 812 125 144 149 190 204 214 304
Top 5 Times: 1:49:42
37 Sherando 840 124 132 183 195 206 233 247
Top 5 Times: 1:49:57
38 Falls Church 844 24 153 160 224 283 285 293
Top 5 Times: 1:50:34
39 Yorktown 858 71 156 178 193 260 277
Top 5 Times: 1:50:30
40 Massaponax 968 113 181 218 222 234 312
Top 5 Times: 1:51:48
41 Loudoun County 1044 168 199 205 228 244
Top 5 Times: 1:52:40
42 Northwood High School 1082 55 175 259 288 305 319 323
Top 5 Times: 1:56:51
43 South Carroll High School 1122 123 141 276 282 300 301 311
Top 5 Times: 1:56:44
44 St. John's College High School 1134 121 226 241 271 275
Top 5 Times: 1:54:30
45 Middletown High School 1248 179 210 263 297 299 302 317
Top 5 Times: 1:59:10
46 Riverbend High School 1256 219 250 254 265 268 273
Top 5 Times: 1:56:02
46 Manassas Park 1256 184 225 230 295 322 324 325
Top 5 Times: 2:02:49
48 Southern (Aa) High School 1475 256 284 307 313 315 320 321
Top 5 Times: 2:08:21
49 Tuscarora High School (Md) 1512 290 298 306 308 310 314 316
Top 5 Times: 2:09:52
Inc. Bishop McNamara High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Brooke Point 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. C.D. Hylton 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Liberty (Bealeton) High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Mountain View 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Rappahannock County 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. T.C. Williams High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Woodbridge 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
2013 Oatlands Varsity B Girls
September 21, 2013
Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls 5000 Meter Run
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 2433 Sophie El-Masry Richard Montgomery High School 19:55 6:25/M
2 2 2958 Heather Stone Stone Bridge 20:12 6:31/M
3 3 1934 Nadia Dahimene Millbrook 20:23 6:35/M
4 4 2748 Katy Morgan South County High School 20:35 6:38/M
5 5 1933 Hannah Croyle Millbrook 20:46 6:42/M
6 6 203 Maggie Lohrer Bishop Ireton 20:51 6:44/M
7 (< 5) 3275 Ali Russell Wakefield School 20:54 6:45/M
8 7 2752 Keighan Speer South County High School 20:56 6:45/M
9 (< 5) 596 Jackie O'Shea Centreville 21:00 6:46/M
10 8 2945 Stacey Dec Stone Bridge 21:06 6:48/M
11 9 1554 Samantha Schuler John Champe High School 21:07 6:49/M
12 10 3357 Destiny Harrison Washington (Wv) 21:07 6:49/M
13 11 1231 Katherine Treanor Georgetown Day School 21:07 6:49/M
14 (< 5) 600 Mckinsey Smith Centreville 21:10 6:50/M
15 (< 5) 583 Kayley Bogemann Centreville 21:11 6:50/M
16 12 2951 Meghan Preisman Stone Bridge 21:12 6:50/M
17 13 1211 Julia Ernst Georgetown Day School 21:13 6:51/M
18 14 2746 Rachel McGill South County High School 21:20 6:53/M
19 (< 5) 2204 Amy Dunham* Patrick Henry (Ashland) 21:27 6:55/M
20 15 1220 Gillian Page Georgetown Day School 21:32 6:57/M
21 (< 5) 598 Colette Rizzi Centreville 21:37 6:58/M
22 16 3359 Catrina Russell Washington (Wv) 21:43 7:00/M
23 17 2237 Carla Garcia Patriot High School 21:44 7:01/M
24 18 214 Isabelle Wilcox Bishop Ireton 21:52 7:03/M
25 19 764 Aaliyah Cyrus Culpeper County 21:52 7:03/M
26 20 2245 Megan Howard Patriot High School 21:55 7:04/M
27 21 765 Kellie Hyde Culpeper County 21:56 7:05/M
28 22 2749 Riley Neary South County High School 22:01 7:06/M
29 23 2445 Daniela Quiros Richard Montgomery High School 22:05 7:07/M
30 24 722 Mara Erb Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo 22:08 7:08/M
31 25 634 Alana Collins Chancellor 22:10 7:09/M
32 26 2262 Abigail Wied Patriot High School 22:10 7:09/M
33 27 950 Julianna Butcher Frankfort 22:12 7:10/M
34 28 2230 Shannon Blackstone Patriot High School 22:12 7:10/M
35 29 3668 Grace Robinson Woodgrove 22:14 7:10/M
36 30 3454 Roshni Gill Westfield 22:15 7:11/M
37 31 201 Natalie Irwin Bishop Ireton 22:15 7:11/M
38 32 3671 Kelly Sullivan Woodgrove 22:18 7:12/M
39 33 3650 Cary Brown Woodgrove 22:19 7:12/M
40 34 2738 Meghan Guinee South County High School 22:20 7:12/M
41 (< 5) 2201 Ashli Cole Patrick Henry (Ashland) 22:21 7:13/M
42 35 1233 Emily Vogt Georgetown Day School 22:22 7:13/M
43 36 3395 Laura Ramirez Washington-Lee High School 22:23 7:13/M
44 37 2249 Miranda Mazur Patriot High School 22:24 7:14/M
45 38 2941 Meghan Casey Stone Bridge 22:25 7:14/M
46 39 3445 Erin Dempsey Westfield 22:29 7:15/M
47 (< 5) 2202 Kanani Collins Patrick Henry (Ashland) 22:30 7:15/M
48 40 3398 Elizabeth Seff Washington-Lee High School 22:31 7:16/M
49 41 2232 Morgan Curington Patriot High School 22:31 7:16/M
50 42 1942 McKenzie Schrank Millbrook 22:32 7:16/M
51 43 3290 Elisabeth Dehareng Walt Whitman High School 22:33 7:16/M
52 44 3452 Karina Frank Westfield 22:34 7:17/M
53 45 2578 Carolyn Landry Rockville High School 22:35 7:17/M
54 46 2581 Alexis Nettles Rockville High School 22:35 7:17/M
55 (< 5) 1327 Elle Lynott Georgetown Visitation Preparat 22:36 7:17/M
56 47 3663 Ali McBride Woodgrove 22:38 7:18/M
57 48 884 Jessie Ritz Eastern View High School 22:39 7:18/M
58 49 2440 Elka Lee-shapiro Richard Montgomery High School 22:41 7:19/M
59 50 3451 Becky Fitzgerald Westfield 22:42 7:19/M
60 51 2263 Sarah Wright Patriot High School 22:46 7:21/M
61 52 882 Brianna Mihalek Eastern View High School 22:47 7:21/M
62 53 1935 Bethany Hagenbuch Millbrook 22:49 7:22/M
63 54 3306 Sophie Lee Walt Whitman High School 22:49 7:22/M
64 55 3151 Anna Bredice Tuscarora High School (Va) 22:50 7:22/M
65 56 3356 Megan Carr Washington (Wv) 22:51 7:22/M
66 57 3647 Betsy Beasley Woodgrove 22:54 7:23/M
67 58 968 Casidy White Frankfort 22:54 7:23/M
68 59 3295 Rachel Friedman Walt Whitman High School 22:55 7:24/M
69 60 641 Sophia Wischnewski Chancellor 22:56 7:24/M
70 61 1944 Madeline Treiber Millbrook 22:56 7:24/M
71 62 3450 Tess Edmonds Westfield 22:59 7:25/M
72 63 3441 Ameena Benselloum Westfield 23:00 7:25/M
73 64 2739 Lauren Halverson South County High School 23:00 7:25/M
74 65 1232 Rhianna Vergeer Georgetown Day School 23:00 7:25/M
75 66 3161 Mariam Kolbai Tuscarora High School (Va) 23:02 7:26/M
76 67 2955 Emily Snyder Stone Bridge 23:12 7:29/M
77 68 1229 Sarah Shine Georgetown Day School 23:13 7:29/M
78 69 3401 Lucy Shoemaker Washington-Lee High School 23:15 7:30/M
79 70 3314 Annie Waye Walt Whitman High School 23:19 7:31/M
80 71 3383 Allison Jaffe Washington-Lee High School 23:20 7:32/M
81 72 728 Swati Perez Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo 23:21 7:32/M
82 73 2442 Emily Newcombe Richard Montgomery High School 23:21 7:32/M
83 74 2986 Cami Cook Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 23:22 7:32/M
84 75 2431 Madeline Cheng Richard Montgomery High School 23:23 7:33/M
85 76 729 Paola Silva Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo 23:23 7:33/M
86 77 1217 Morgan Mayer Georgetown Day School 23:26 7:34/M
87 78 2435 Rachel Gold Richard Montgomery High School 23:26 7:34/M
88 (< 5) 2492 Caroline McNichols Riverbend High School 23:32 7:35/M
89 79 3742 Kathleen Hindman Yorktown 23:34 7:36/M
90 80 204 Kaitlin Luzik Bishop Ireton 23:35 7:36/M
91 (< 5) 1325 Nora Leibold Georgetown Visitation Preparat 23:36 7:37/M
92 81 3299 Alyson Golub Walt Whitman High School 23:37 7:37/M
93 82 969 India Yates Frankfort 23:38 7:37/M
94 83 3156 Krysania Green Tuscarora High School (Va) 23:41 7:38/M
95 84 734 Susanna Yeh Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo 23:43 7:39/M
96 85 3293 Charlotte Fitterman Walt Whitman High School 23:45 7:40/M
97 86 3166 Lea Paragas Tuscarora High School (Va) 23:45 7:40/M
98 (< 5) 2491 Alliyah Mathews Riverbend High School 23:47 7:40/M
99 87 2411 Emma Endre Rappahannock County 23:51 7:42/M
100 (< 5) 2501 Shona Sulzbach Riverbend High School 23:52 7:42/M
101 88 3171 Luisa Santos Tuscarora High School (Va) 23:58 7:44/M
102 89 960 Amelia Miller Frankfort 23:59 7:44/M
103 90 3747 Hannah Purvis Yorktown 24:02 7:45/M
104 91 1023 Jisoo Lee Freedom (South Riding) 24:03 7:45/M
105 92 835 Andrea Pena Dominion 24:04 7:46/M
106 93 3727 Ellyse Anderson Yorktown 24:05 7:46/M
107 94 2944 Megan Dailey Stone Bridge 24:05 7:46/M
108 95 3465 Rachael Penaranda Westfield 24:11 7:48/M
109 96 3170 Francesca Santos Tuscarora High School (Va) 24:12 7:48/M
110 97 844 Abby Weber Dominion 24:14 7:49/M
111 98 3152 Casey Brotman Tuscarora High School (Va) 24:16 7:50/M
112 99 638 Sara McKishen Chancellor 24:16 7:50/M
113 100 2416 Kayla McGhee Rappahannock County 24:17 7:50/M
114 101 1630 Claire Kauffman Loudoun County 24:17 7:50/M
115 102 2439 Laura Kohler Richard Montgomery High School 24:18 7:50/M
116 103 1039 Megan Thode Freedom (South Riding) 24:19 7:51/M
117 104 829 Katherine Ki Dominion 24:23 7:52/M
118 105 831 Melissa Liu Dominion 24:23 7:52/M
119 106 3309 Hannah Newcombe Walt Whitman High School 24:26 7:53/M
120 107 889 Hope Young Eastern View High School 24:27 7:53/M
121 108 843 Shannon Weatherly Dominion 24:29 7:54/M
122 109 1643 Maggie Paul Loudoun County 24:35 7:56/M
123 110 1648 Lauren Thompson Loudoun County 24:36 7:56/M
124 111 3388 Anna Mendelson Washington-Lee High School 24:37 7:56/M
125 112 202 Ann Johnson Bishop Ireton 24:38 7:57/M
126 113 1635 Chelsea Lynde Loudoun County 24:39 7:57/M
127 114 822 Lindsay Cook Dominion 24:40 7:57/M
128 115 1945 Ansleigh White Millbrook 24:41 7:58/M
129 (< 5) 1314 Adriana Dropulic Georgetown Visitation Preparat 24:41 7:58/M
130 116 2414 Kathryn Fisher Rappahannock County 24:46 7:59/M
131 (< 5) 1308 Maddie Brightbill Georgetown Visitation Preparat 24:47 8:00/M
132 117 3745 Marie O'Shaughnessy Yorktown 24:49 8:00/M
133 118 3382 Arielle Hogan Washington-Lee High School 24:55 8:02/M
134 119 953 Cameron Dyson Frankfort 24:59 8:04/M
135 120 3749 Anne Schiffer Yorktown 24:59 8:04/M
136 121 1622 Lacey Caviness Loudoun County 25:00 8:04/M
137 122 962 Ashley Noah Frankfort 25:00 8:04/M
138 123 1014 Shreya Chandramouli Freedom (South Riding) 25:04 8:05/M
139 124 964 Emily Pyles Frankfort 25:04 8:05/M
140 125 881 Erin Lasalle Eastern View High School 25:06 8:06/M
141 126 209 Molly Nealon Bishop Ireton 25:08 8:06/M
142 127 1623 Angela Dalesandro Loudoun County 25:13 8:08/M
143 128 2410 Lily Elsner Rappahannock County 25:24 8:12/M
144 129 3758 Allegra Wham Yorktown 25:24 8:12/M
145 130 1035 Madhu Saravanan Freedom (South Riding) 25:31 8:14/M
146 131 195 Megan Cunningham Bishop Ireton 25:33 8:15/M
147 132 640 Jade Tucker Chancellor 25:38 8:16/M
148 133 633 Madison Clodius Chancellor 25:40 8:17/M
149 134 2993 Michaela Ramandanes Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 25:43 8:18/M
150 135 632 Cate Bonner Chancellor 25:47 8:19/M
151 136 727 Ruhi Perez Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo 25:50 8:20/M
152 137 723 Hailey Hultquist Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo 25:53 8:21/M
153 138 2412 Lily Endre Rappahannock County 25:56 8:22/M
154 139 637 Kayleigh Fraber Chancellor 25:58 8:23/M
155 140 1028 Meghan Novotny Freedom (South Riding) 25:58 8:23/M
156 141 3358 Emma Locarnini Washington (Wv) 26:02 8:24/M
157 142 1551 Ariana Nazari John Champe High School 26:02 8:24/M
158 143 1552 Daphne Nguyen John Champe High School 26:04 8:25/M
159 (< 5) 464 Sydney Verhine Broad Run 26:19 8:29/M
160 144 3377 Lauren Graft Washington-Lee High School 26:26 8:32/M
161 145 3360 Faith Stone Washington (Wv) 26:32 8:34/M
162 146 730 Florence Stevenson Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo 26:39 8:36/M
163 147 766 Hayley Kisiel Culpeper County 26:46 8:38/M
164 148 879 Jacqueline Barklund Eastern View High School 26:50 8:39/M
165 (< 5) 444 Sarah Ferguson Broad Run 26:55 8:41/M
166 149 2577 Akari Kumagai Rockville High School 26:59 8:42/M
167 (< 5) 432 Nisha Ali Broad Run 27:00 8:43/M
168 150 1553 Sanjana Paupuleti John Champe High School 27:06 8:45/M
169 151 2413 Katelyn Fisher Rappahannock County 27:11 8:46/M
170 152 1031 Aayesha Poudel Freedom (South Riding) 27:17 8:48/M
171 (< 5) 3276 Shelby Sipes Wakefield School 27:18 8:48/M
172 (< 5) 450 Michaela Hoskins Broad Run 27:25 8:51/M
173 153 887 Madison Sites Eastern View High School 27:28 8:52/M
174 154 2990 Andreina Orozco Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 27:30 8:52/M
175 155 886 Haley Sites Eastern View High School 27:48 8:58/M
176 156 763 Taylor Curtin Culpeper County 27:59 9:02/M
177 157 2585 Damaris Tolentino Rockville High School 28:01 9:02/M
178 158 2992 Luisa Paz Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 28:06 9:04/M
179 159 3746 Eleanor Pollard Yorktown 28:38 9:14/M
180 160 1548 Chanel Lee John Champe High School 28:40 9:15/M
181 161 762 Bri Csontos Culpeper County 29:20 9:28/M
182 162 2584 Sarai Presman Rockville High School 29:33 9:32/M
183 163 2991 Omoze Oyofo Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 29:47 9:36/M
184 164 3355 Haleigh Carr Washington (Wv) 30:26 9:49/M
185 165 767 sarah Knott Culpeper County 30:27 9:49/M
186 166 2586 Zora Williams Rockville High School 31:48 10:15/M
187 167 1022 Mehr Kumar Freedom (South Riding) 32:46 10:34/M
188 168 2989 Reyna Nila Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 34:16 11:03/M
Team Summary Report - Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 South County High School 81 4 7 14 22 34 64
Top 5 Times: 1:47:14
2 Stone Bridge 127 2 8 12 38 67 94
Top 5 Times: 1:48:09
3 Patriot High School 128 17 20 26 28 37 41 51
Top 5 Times: 1:50:27
4 Georgetown Day School 139 11 13 15 35 65 68 77
Top 5 Times: 1:49:17
5 Millbrook 164 3 5 42 53 61 115
Top 5 Times: 1:49:29
6 Woodgrove 198 29 32 33 47 57
Top 5 Times: 1:52:26
7 Richard Montgomery High School 221 1 23 49 73 75 78 102
Top 5 Times: 1:51:28
8 Westfield 225 30 39 44 50 62 63 95
Top 5 Times: 1:53:01
9 Bishop Ireton 247 6 18 31 80 112 126 131
Top 5 Times: 1:53:13
10 Walt Whitman High School 307 43 54 59 70 81 85 106
Top 5 Times: 1:55:15
11 Washington-Lee High School 327 36 40 69 71 111 118 144
Top 5 Times: 1:56:08
12 Washington (Wv) 368 10 16 56 141 145 164
Top 5 Times: 1:58:17
13 Frankfort 375 27 58 82 89 119 122 124
Top 5 Times: 1:57:44
14 Tuscarora High School (Va) 378 55 66 83 86 88 96 98
Top 5 Times: 1:57:18
15 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo 392 24 72 76 84 136 137 146
Top 5 Times: 1:58:27
16 Chancellor 449 25 60 99 132 133 135 139
Top 5 Times: 2:00:42
17 Eastern View High School 480 48 52 107 125 148 153 155
Top 5 Times: 2:01:52
18 Yorktown 499 79 90 93 117 120 129 159
Top 5 Times: 2:01:30
19 Culpeper County 504 19 21 147 156 161 165
Top 5 Times: 2:07:55
20 Dominion 506 92 97 104 105 108 114
Top 5 Times: 2:01:35
21 Loudoun County 554 101 109 110 113 121 127
Top 5 Times: 2:03:09
22 Rockville High School 559 45 46 149 157 162 166
Top 5 Times: 2:09:44
23 Rappahannock County 569 87 100 116 128 138 151
Top 5 Times: 2:04:16
24 Freedom (South Riding) 587 91 103 123 130 140 152 167
Top 5 Times: 2:04:56
25 John Champe High School 604 9 142 143 150 160
Top 5 Times: 2:09:01
26 Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 683 74 134 154 158 163 168
Top 5 Times: 2:14:31
Inc. Broad Run 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Centreville 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Georgetown Visitation Preparat 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Patrick Henry (Ashland) 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Riverbend High School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Wakefield School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·483254 views
|